Folders |
2013 Results - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin SectionPublished by
Results courtesy of Red Cap Timing!
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Finals
Willow Hill - Folsom, CA
November 16, 2013
Freshman Boys - Division 1 & 2
Boys 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Div
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Brendan 9 Jesuit 11:37 2
2 Erwin, Brendan 9 Armijo 11:47 1
3 Holland, Benjamin 9 Jesuit 11:50 2
4 Stralen, Randy 9 Jesuit 11:56 2
5 Fuller, Stuart 9 Lodi 11:56 2
6 Leon, Sebastian 9 Cosumnes Oaks 11:58 1
7 Laird, Jackson 9 Davis Sr. 12:03 1
8 Grijalva, Luis 9 Armijo 12:06 1
9 Dokter, Derek 9 Sheldon 12:07 1
10 Simons, Matt 9 Sheldon 12:08 1
11 Bell, Robert 9 Jesuit 12:11 2
12 Jamison, Hunter 9 Gregori 12:16 2
13 Leacox, Nicholas 9 Davis Sr. 12:19 1
14 Weber, Shaun 9 Armijo 12:22 1
15 Perez, Anthony 9 Del Campo 12:24 2
16 Wong, Caleb 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:26 1
17 Gonzalez, Kevin 9 Bella Vista 12:27 2
18 Geha, Chandler 9 Kimball 12:29 1
19 Shiavo, Inteus 9 Downey 12:30 1
20 Franzia, Roman 9 Gregori 12:30 2
21 Tyree, Alex 9 Jesuit 12:33 2
22 Love, Peter 9 Tokay 12:33 1
23 Lam, Jonathan 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:34 1
24 Todd, Wyatt 9 Vacaville 12:37 2
25 Bushnell, Aaron 9 Davis Sr. 12:38 1
26 Harrison, Mo 9 Tracy 12:40 2
27 Terry, Joseph 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:42 1
28 Caslin, Patrick 9 Jesuit 12:44 2
29 Outhavong, Kaleb 9 Folsom 12:45 2
30 Behrens, Shawn 9 Vacaville 12:47 2
31 Cendro, Kevin 9 Jesuit 12:48 2
32 Duquette, Cameron 9 Modesto 12:48 1
33 Holland, Cameron 9 Bella Vista 12:49 2
34 Conner, Fox 9 Davis Sr. 12:50 1
35 Pelavin, Vadim 9 Vintage 12:52 2
36 Hobbs, Harrison 9 Buhach Colony 12:54 2
37 Perez, Aldo 9 Tokay 12:55 1
38 Rosas, Angel 9 Gregori 12:56 2
39 Gonzales, Hector 9 Modesto 12:59 1
40 Arocan, Juanito 9 Del Campo 13:00 2
41 Montoya, Nate 9 Elk Grove 13:01 2
42 Miller, Garrett 9 Franklin (eg) 13:02 1
43 Covert, Ethan 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:02 1
44 Sharer, Ben 9 Bella Vista 13:04 2
45 Lazano, Raymond 9 Lincoln (s) 13:04 1
46 Orendain, Jose 9 Modesto 13:05 1
47 Miralles, Jason 9 Armijo 13:06 1
48 Rojel, Rafael 9 Gregori 13:07 2
49 Hanson, Cole 9 Rocklin 13:08 2
50 Enriquez, Hector 9 Lodi 13:09 2
51 Sanchez, Jacob 9 Golden Valley (sj) 13:13 1
52 Dunaway, Grant 9 Lincoln (s) 13:15 1
53 Jauregui, Jacob 9 Vacaville 13:16 2
54 Vanhonsebrouck, Nola 9 Oak Ridge 13:17 1
55 Hall, Nick 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:17 1
56 Tang, Ethan 9 Davis Sr. 13:18 1
57 Anderson, Dante 9 Armijo 13:19 1
58 Rabena, Ryan 9 Lincoln (s) 13:19 1
59 Shaw, Ellis 9 Roseville 13:20 2
60 Seminer, Zach 9 Roseville 13:22 2
61 Shimozaki, Chad 9 Lincoln (s) 13:23 1
62 Villa, Ricardo 9 Atwater 13:24 2
63 Orendain, Luis 9 Modesto 13:26 1
64 Rodriguez, Adrian 9 Del Campo 13:27 2
65 Kuphaldt, Jason 9 Bella Vista 13:28 2
66 King, Cameron 9 Tokay 13:29 1
67 Lucca, Ben 9 Sheldon 13:30 1
68 Ramos, Justin 9 Lincoln (s) 13:32 1
69 Wright, Nathaniel 9 Lodi 13:33 2
70 Williams, Jack 9 Davis Sr. 13:34 1
71 Ryder, Dillon 9 Vacaville 13:35 2
72 Thayer, Travis 9 Sheldon 13:38 1
73 Wright, Connor 9 Lodi 13:40 2
74 Labry, Austin 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:41 1
75 Avila, Alex 9 Del Campo 13:42 2
76 Francovich, Douglas 9 Tokay 13:42 1
77 Hunting, Corey 9 Tokay 13:45 1
78 Orr, Zachary 9 Vacaville 13:46 2
79 Roach, Louis 9 Gregori 13:47 2
80 Bahr, Jonathan 9 Lincoln (s) 13:49 1
81 Nasir, Mehmood 9 Lodi 13:51 2
82 Mendes, Aaron 9 Enochs 13:54 1
83 Weaver, Oren 9 Bella Vista 13:54 2
84 Bolanos, Tommy 9 Tokay 13:57 1
85 Gonzalez, David 9 Bella Vista 14:00 2
86 Flynn, Steven 9 Del Campo 14:02 2
87 Benning, Eric 9 Del Campo 14:22 2
88 Feldkamp, Jason 9 Bella Vista 14:26 2
89 Nguyen, David 9 Sheldon 14:35 1
90 Sharma, Arsh 9 Armijo 14:45 1
91 Bloesch, James 9 Vacaville 14:53 2
92 Hill, Brayden 9 Vacaville 14:55 2
93 Burdette, Umberto 9 Gregori 14:56 2
94 Zamora, Gerardo 9 Lodi 14:58 2
95 Carpenter, Ty 9 Gregori 15:03 2
96 Juarez, Guillermo 9 Tokay 15:04 1
97 Sammis, Cooper 9 Del Campo 15:15 2
98 Kermgard, Nicholas 9 Lodi 15:20 2
99 Moeller, Bryton 9 Davis Sr. 15:20 1
100 Nesmith, Travis 9 Sheldon 15:22 1
Freshman Boys - Division 3, 4, & 5
Boys 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Fisher, Henry 9 Vista Del Lago 12:25 3
2 Mann, Jake 9 Del Oro 12:25 3
3 Tinoco, Mauricio 9 Oakmont 12:26 3
4 Brown, Jeremy 9 Placer 12:34 3
5 Pena Limon, Alex 9 Woodland 12:36 3
6 Sandoval, Andres 9 McNair 12:37 3
7 Porter, Lucas 9 Placer 12:45 3
8 Molony, Declan 9 Mira Loma 12:45 3
9 Ankhelyi, Henry 9 Vista Del Lago 12:45 3
10 Ramirez, Luis 9 Benicia 12:46 3
11 Hayes, Aidan 9 Vanden 12:46 3
12 Remington, Carter 9 Placer 12:51 3
13 Simpson, Josh 9 Oakmont 12:54 3
14 Fierro, Erick 9 Vanden 12:54 3
15 Carrillo, Joseph 9 Benicia 12:58 3
16 Sindt, Sam 9 Placer 13:01 3
17 Christensen, Taylor 9 Vista Del Lago 13:02 3
18 Carey, Alex 9 Del Oro 13:04 3
19 Ryan, Trevor 9 Sierra 13:12 3
20 Davis, Brigham 9 Del Oro 13:19 3
21 Puffer, Julian 9 Oakmont 13:21 3
22 Devoe, William 9 Vanden 13:22 3
23 Martin, Dan 9 Placer 13:24 3
24 Arteaga, Kyle 9 Del Oro 13:25 3
25 Fino, Ryan 9 Will C. Wood 13:26 3
26 Flores, Trey 9 Del Oro 13:29 3
27 Comia, Marshall 9 Oakmont 13:38 3
28 Doan, Le 9 Laguna Creek 13:39 3
29 Atkins, Josh 9 El Dorado 13:41 3
30 Rubaszewski, Scott 9 Del Oro 13:48 3
31 Shollenberger, Danie 9 American Canyon 13:49 3
32 Hudson, Paul 9 Vista Del Lago 13:57 3
33 Smith, Parker 9 Vista Del Lago 13:58 3
34 Joshi, Hersh 9 Mira Loma 13:59 3
35 Perez, Andrew 9 Vanden 14:04 3
36 Donovan, Augie 9 Oakmont 14:10 3
37 Crampton, Michael 9 Vanden 14:11 3
38 Enabnit, Joshua 9 Mira Loma 14:20 3
39 Hall, Jake 9 Oakmont 14:41 3
40 Plouffe, Kyler 9 Mira Loma 14:44 3
41 Butler, Chris 9 Mira Loma 15:05 3
42 Bugado, Devin 9 Vanden 15:07 3
43 Ramos, Dom 9 Placer 17:44 3
44 Diaz, Vincent 9 Christian Brothers 12:17 4
45 Curtright, Nicholas 9 Weston Ranch 12:25 4
46 Baker, Sean 9 Christian Brothers 12:29 4
47 Hodge, Armon 9 Encina 12:31 4
48 Williams, Kevin 9 Hilmar 12:39 4
49 Pesce, Dennis 9 Dixon 12:43 4
50 Pelaez, Christian 9 Ripon 12:46 4
51 Boice, Carson 9 Hughson 12:46 4
52 Yuponce, Will 9 Christian Brothers 12:55 4
53 Theil, Grayson 9 Linden 13:03 4
54 Diaz, Juan 9 Lathrop 13:07 4
55 Teitgen, Ed 9 Dixon 13:14 4
56 Jackson, Jaymie 9 Hughson 13:15 4
57 Leutenegger, Remy 9 Dixon 13:19 4
58 Pierce, Mason 9 Colfax 13:19 4
59 Chase, Jensen 9 Los Banos 13:24 4
60 Church, Shane 9 Colfax 13:32 4
61 Flanagan, Lane 9 Bret Harte 13:37 4
62 Ramos, Salomon 9 Livingston 13:40 4
63 Divine, Keegan 9 Dixon 13:41 4
64 Brooks, Sabino 9 Ripon 13:48 4
65 Vidmar, Timothy 9 Dixon 13:54 4
66 Chan, Brandon 9 Christian Brothers 13:55 4
67 Cozzo, Bronco 9 Bret Harte 13:59 4
68 Rebelo, Garrett 9 Summerville 14:13 4
69 Thomson, Tyler 9 Dixon 14:18 4
70 Heryford, Ryan 9 Bret Harte 14:27 4
71 Hansen, Hunter 9 Dixon 14:33 4
72 Melara, Adolfo 9 Galt 14:34 4
73 Hansen, Zack 9 Ripon 14:35 4
74 Cortez, Javier 9 Galt 14:38 4
75 Andrew, Qiunn 9 Galt 14:42 4
76 Cortez, Joseph 9 Galt 14:51 4
77 Lewis, Sam 9 Bret Harte 14:54 4
78 Ipson, Bryce 9 Galt 14:58 4
79 Nilsson, Andrew 9 Ripon 14:58 4
80 Pellegrino, Eric 9 Bret Harte 15:04 4
81 Pyle, McCall 9 Bret Harte 15:12 4
82 Claridad, Jonathan 9 Christian Brothers 15:12 4
83 Redfern, Cody 9 Colfax 15:14 4
84 Pfeiffer, Matthew 9 Colfax 15:18 4
85 McMenomey, Dillon 9 Colfax 15:18 4
86 Kirkendall, David 9 Bret Harte 15:19 4
87 Granat, Timmy 9 Colfax 15:24 4
88 Flores, Joey 9 Ripon 15:24 4
89 Crawford, Josh 9 Galt 15:51 4
90 Kirkpatrick, Steven 9 Ripon 16:03 4
91 Unholz, Caden 9 Colfax 16:10 4
92 Chatas, Jared 9 Ripon 18:23 4
93 Placet, Christian 9 Christian Brothers 18:31 4
94 Mellish, Bryce 9 Western Sierra 13:17 5
95 Christie, Thomas 9 Golden Sierra 13:43 5
96 Priela-Soto, Andrew 9 Millennium 13:52 5
97 Mitchell, Casey 9 Golden Sierra 14:23 5
98 Debecker, Max 9 Golden Sierra 14:36 5
99 Low, Henry 9 Western Sierra 15:06 5
100 Waters, Talon 9 Millennium 15:39 5
101 Dunham, Peter 9 Western Sierra 16:06 5
Frosh-Soph Girls - Division 1 & 2
Girls 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Fisk, Abigail 9 Davis Sr. 13:01 1
2 Meade, Madison 9 Roseville 13:15 2
3 Dobson, Isabella 9 Elk Grove 13:27 2
4 Perdue, Alyse 9 Nevada Union 13:29 1
5 Lammers, Adria 10 Davis Sr. 13:32 1
6 Casillas, Jasmine 10 Davis Sr. 13:37 1
7 Bond, Mya 10 Golden Valley (sj) 13:56 1
8 Chu, Elise 10 Davis Sr. 13:59 1
9 Poczobutt, Jordon 9 Granite Bay 13:59 2
10 Arndt, Ariane 10 St. Francis (sac) 14:07 1
11 Young, Kerry 9 Modesto 14:10 1
12 Rodriguez-Dela, Hail 10 Enochs 14:11 1
13 Lassiter, Hallie 9 Davis Sr. 14:18 1
14 Dhillion, Kiran 10 Elk Grove 14:18 2
15 Names, Arielle 10 Downey 14:19 1
16 Herod, Kendall 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:21 1
17 Sherwin, Sarah 10 Davis Sr. 14:23 1
18 Derdivanis, Cassie 10 Turlock 14:25 1
19 Ruffalo-Burgat, Isab 10 Davis Sr. 14:27 1
20 Arenas, Yoana 9 Vacaville 14:31 2
21 Osgood, Haylee 10 Downey 14:40 1
22 Sapienza, Lauren 10 Vintage 14:40 2
23 Edwards, Britney 10 Elk Grove 14:41 2
24 Graveel, Gabby 9 Lincoln (s) 14:41 1
25 Rivera, Alissa 10 Buhach Colony 14:43 2
26 Talbert, Emily 9 Davis Sr. 14:43 1
27 Zabala, Julia 10 Davis Sr. 14:44 1
28 Johnson, Emily 10 Lincoln (s) 14:44 1
29 Adriani, Lisa 10 Rocklin 14:48 2
30 Agbayani, Charlyn 10 Vacaville 14:48 2
31 Dyer, Gabrielle 10 St. Francis (sac) 14:49 1
32 Stroeve, Jodie 10 Davis Sr. 14:51 1
33 Case, Hannah 9 Vacaville 14:52 2
34 Ramich, Annie 10 Armijo 14:54 1
35 Mark, Michaela 9 St. Francis (sac) 14:56 1
36 Jaramillo, Marissa 9 Lincoln (s) 14:57 1
37 Dunn, Kristine 9 Granite Bay 14:58 2
38 Cardinal, Alyssa 10 Vacaville 14:58 2
39 Sessano, Emma 10 Roseville 15:00 2
40 Newport, Brianna 10 Lincoln (s) 15:01 1
41 Ehrhardt, Sarah 9 Rocklin 15:01 2
42 Boyle, Alyson 10 Elk Grove 15:04 2
43 Perez, Hilda 9 Modesto 15:05 1
44 Morrison, Maddy 9 Rocklin 15:06 2
45 Knopp-Sargoni, Erin 10 Turlock 15:06 1
46 Amatoru, Soso 10 Armijo 15:07 1
47 Ewart, Alana 9 Rodriguez 15:10 2
48 Bresniker, Katrina 9 Granite Bay 15:11 2
49 Marseilles, Sophia 9 Napa 15:13 2
50 Becerra, Jamilecxth 10 Downey 15:14 1
51 Hatton, Abby 9 Napa 15:14 2
52 Zenzola, Nicole 10 Granite Bay 15:15 2
53 Wanket, Alexis 10 Lincoln (s) 15:15 1
54 Gallia, Samantha 10 St. Francis (sac) 15:16 1
55 Holmes, Lorena 10 Pitman 15:16 2
56 Hagerman, Shay 10 Merced 15:17 1
57 Wilson, Kate 10 Turlock 15:20 1
58 Coronado, Liz 10 Buhach Colony 15:21 2
59 Todd, Sierra 9 Armijo 15:21 1
60 York, Adrien 9 Armijo 15:21 1
61 Batturaro, Juliet 10 St. Francis (sac) 15:22 1
62 Garcia, Paola 9 Turlock 15:24 1
63 Hopkins, Meghan 10 Turlock 15:26 1
64 Levin, Danielle 9 Elk Grove 15:26 2
65 Edwards, Lydia 10 Vacaville 15:27 2
66 Macloud, Madison 9 Napa 15:27 2
67 Camacho, Danel 10 Roseville 15:30 2
68 Fletter, Arielle 9 Davis Sr. 15:32 1
69 Limon, Esther 10 Downey 15:32 1
70 Cariaso, Emily 10 Pitman 15:33 2
71 Davis, Anna 10 Lincoln (s) 15:33 1
72 Martin, Bailey 9 St. Francis (sac) 15:36 1
73 Cox, Devin 9 Armijo 15:37 1
74 Baxter, Grace 10 Armijo 15:37 1
75 Planesi, Ashlea 10 Elk Grove 15:40 2
76 Anderson, Serena 9 Pitman 15:44 2
77 Kincaid, Jaymie 10 Pitman 15:47 2
78 Christian, Alia 10 Vacaville 15:51 2
79 Edwards, Hannah 9 Vintage 15:54 2
80 Valenzuela, Madelyn 9 Pitman 15:57 2
81 Baioni, Sabrina 10 Roseville 16:00 2
82 Berry, Hannah 9 Vintage 16:00 2
83 Tran, Hong 9 Lincoln (s) 16:02 1
84 Mills, Jamie 10 Vintage 16:03 2
85 Meusborn, Kelly 10 Elk Grove 16:03 2
86 Newberry, Lindsay 9 Vintage 16:06 2
87 Fernandez, Zhane 9 Armijo 16:07 1
88 Stephens, Zoe 9 Roseville 16:07 2
89 Gauthier, Jessica 10 Turlock 16:08 1
90 Cook, Emma 10 Ponderosa 16:08 2
91 White, Sabrina 9 Downey 16:09 1
92 Fraley, Amaris 10 Vacaville 16:17 2
93 Peterson, McKenna 10 St. Francis (sac) 16:17 1
94 Commander, Elise 10 Vintage 16:30 2
95 Nunez, Joanna 10 Downey 16:50 1
96 Zavala, Monserrat 10 Pitman 17:09 2
97 Pon, Kaitlyn 9 Roseville 17:13 2
98 Ambriz, Iliana 10 Downey 17:18 1
99 Reinoso, Tatiana 9 Pitman 17:24 2
100 Curran, Colette 10 Granite Bay 17:54 2
101 Valenica, Erika 10 Vintage 18:17 2
Frosh-Soph Girls - Division 3, 4, & 5
Girls 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Borchin, Olivia 10 Calaveras 13:55 4
2 Chavez, Viviana 9 Bear Creek 14:02 4
3 Lichti, Hannah 10 Del Oro 14:03 3
4 Ewing, Rachel 10 Linden 14:08 4
5 Constancio-Cru, Lind 9 El Dorado 14:08 3
6 Massey, Jessica 10 El Dorado 14:21 3
7 Gorry, Laura 9 Christian Brothers 14:28 4
8 Compton, Kassandra 10 El Camino 14:30 3
9 Nelson, Melanie 10 Bret Harte 14:31 4
10 Philips, Julia 9 Del Oro 14:36 3
11 Lee, Kassidy 9 Del Oro 14:36 3
12 Johnson, Annabelle 9 Placer 14:36 3
13 McBride, Caileigh 9 El Dorado 14:37 3
14 Wernke, Madi 10 Del Oro 14:42 3
15 Downs, Sarah 10 Vista Del Lago 14:43 3
16 Johnson, Alexis 9 Placer 14:46 3
17 Nilsen, Greta 9 Bret Harte 14:47 4
18 Sanders, Hannah 9 Hilmar 14:48 4
19 Root, Naomi 9 Placer 14:48 3
20 Craig, Lauren 10 Casa Roble 14:51 3
21 Bernard, Ashley 9 Sacramento 14:52 4
22 Hess, Karly 9 Del Oro 14:56 3
23 Rowe, Krystyn 9 Placer 14:57 3
24 Jeppson, Emma 9 Del Oro 15:00 3
25 Trotter, Alex 10 Woodland 15:01 3
26 Falco, Olivia 9 Del Oro 15:01 3
27 Cisneros, Jennifer 10 Ceres 15:01 3
28 Salinas, Yajaira 9 Escalon 15:02 4
29 Keller, Maggie 10 Vista Del Lago 15:07 3
30 Arellano, Cittaly 9 Placer 15:08 3
31 Stricler, Daisy 9 Calaveras 15:11 4
32 McCormick, Emily 9 Vista Del Lago 15:17 3
33 Davis, Kaylynn 10 Bret Harte 15:20 4
34 Gonzalez, Casandra 10 Bret Harte 15:21 4
35 Andersen, Paige 9 Vista Del Lago 15:21 3
36 Villanueva, Diana 10 Orestimba 15:23 4
37 Johnson, Megan 10 St. Mary's 15:25 4
38 Johnson, April 9 Bret Harte 15:26 4
39 Vareljian, Alex 10 Vista Del Lago 15:28 3
40 Baltazar, Crystal 9 Lathrop 15:34 4
41 Hardin, Hannah 10 Del Oro 15:35 3
42 Miller, Gabby 10 El Camino 15:42 3
43 Cook, Katelyn 9 Fairfield 15:44 3
44 Rowen, Shelby 10 El Dorado 15:44 3
45 Nash, Nora 9 Escalon 15:47 4
46 Enriquez, Nancy 10 Sierra 15:47 3
47 Barbero, Brittany 9 Amador 15:53 4
48 Zimny, Lexie 10 Vista Del Lago 15:53 3
49 Raynor, Miranda 10 Placer 15:58 3
50 Leiser, Mykayla 10 Calaveras 15:59 4
51 Worthington, Lily 10 Placer 16:00 3
52 Dewing, Ellis 9 El Camino 16:01 3
53 Sanchez, Emily 10 Waterford 16:03 4
54 Decker, McKenna 10 Christian Brothers 16:04 4
55 Avalos, Emily 10 Escalon 16:06 4
56 Jackson, Madison 10 St. Mary's 16:07 4
57 Simpson, Mackenzie 9 Lincoln (l) 16:09 3
58 Kaur, Jaskiran 9 River Valley 16:13 3
59 Oliveira, Lacy 10 Ceres 16:13 3
60 Beauchamp, Stella 9 Del Oro 16:14 3
61 Cabrera, Brianna 9 St. Mary's 16:17 4
62 Cetraro, Brielle 10 El Camino 16:20 3
63 Reid, Sydney 9 St. Mary's 16:23 4
64 Leazer, Haleigh 10 Ceres 16:25 3
65 Crichton, Jessalyn 10 Bret Harte 16:28 4
66 Ceja, Alex 10 Lincoln (l) 16:31 3
67 Sanchez, Nereida 10 Escalon 16:33 4
68 Wilson, Kyra 10 Escalon 16:34 4
69 Chidambaram, Devrina 10 Vista Del Lago 16:35 3
70 Merrill, Bryn 10 Calaveras 16:36 4
71 Hewitt, Lindsay 9 Christian Brothers 16:37 4
72 Barry, Natalie 9 Escalon 16:40 4
73 Esquivel, Miranda 10 Christian Brothers 16:41 4
74 Lin-Cereghino, Grace 9 St. Mary's 16:43 4
75 Kerr, Alexa 9 Amador 16:45 4
76 Arreola, Cristina 9 Ceres 16:46 3
77 Stewart, Carly 9 Escalon 16:52 4
78 Parrino, Rebecca 9 St. Mary's 16:55 4
79 Womeldorf, Ellie 10 Western Sierra 16:59 5
80 Seyboldt, McKenna 9 Amador 17:03 4
81 Chatterton, Hailey 10 Western Sierra 17:07 5
82 Rowen, Samantha 10 El Dorado 17:10 3
83 Rose, Savannah 10 Calaveras 17:24 4
84 Monteverde, Bella 10 Christian Brothers 17:29 4
85 Leiser, Emma 9 Calaveras 17:51 4
86 Barnes, Baylee 9 Bret Harte 17:57 4
87 Ruthrauff, Makayla 10 Calaveras 17:59 4
88 Hart, Ashlee 9 El Dorado 18:07 3
89 Leach, Emily 9 Amador 18:15 4
90 Castel, Anna 9 El Camino 18:21 3
91 Walda, Bailey 9 El Camino 18:35 3
92 Davis, Freya 9 Western Sierra 18:42 5
93 Barros, Madeline 10 Christian Brothers 18:52 4
94 Stan-Ugbene, Vanessa 9 Christian Brothers 19:32 4
95 Condon, Clare 10 Amador 19:40 4
96 Arriola, Trinity 10 El Dorado 19:51 3
97 Mejia, Vangie 10 Ceres 21:56 3
98 Larson, Hannah 9 Buckingham Charter 25:49 5
99 Trujillo, Rhiannon 10 Buckingham Charter 25:49 5
JV Boys - Division 1-5
Boys 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ramakrishnan, Ani 12 Davis Sr. 17:05 1
2 Rowen, Daniel 12 Davis Sr. 17:20 1
3 Arnheiter, Alex 12 Davis Sr. 17:21 1
4 Ritter, Jeff 12 Granite Bay 17:35 2
5 Mayr, Matthew 12 Davis Sr. 17:37 1
6 Arteaga, Marc 11 Del Oro 17:50 3
7 Bice, Alex 12 Del Oro 17:51 3
8 Ritter, Jake 9 Granite Bay 17:55 2
9 Avila-Delacruz, Isai 11 Modesto 17:57 1
10 Cloud, Devon 10 Nevada Union 18:00 1
11 Hernandez, Cristian 11 Jesuit 18:01 2
12 Robert, Williams 9 Woodcreek 18:05 1
13 Rinn, Louis 12 Placer 18:08 3
14 Luna, Josiah 10 Granite Bay 18:08 2
15 Conant, John 12 Davis Sr. 18:08 1
16 Holt, Weston 12 Granite Bay 18:11 2
17 Madrid, Jacob 11 Del Campo 18:12 2
18 Leung, Andrew 12 Davis Sr. 18:15 1
19 Maravilla, Jakob 11 Gregori 18:26 2
20 Iritani, Jacob 11 Jesuit 18:26 2
21 Prueto, Andres 9 Placer 18:28 3
22 Joseph, Dejon 11 Inderkum 18:29 3
23 McGrew, Justin 11 Davis Sr. 18:30 1
24 Kuphaldt, Scott 11 Bella Vista 18:32 2
25 Nortier-Tilly, Trist 12 Vacaville 18:35 2
26 York, Travis 11 Bella Vista 18:36 2
27 Seely, Grant 11 El Dorado 18:36 3
28 Anadon, Ethan 11 McClatchy 18:37 1
29 Andrade, Marco 12 Modesto 18:38 1
30 Nelson, Sam 12 Sheldon 18:39 1
31 Williams, Donnie 11 Placer 18:44 3
32 Curl, Jacob 12 Lodi 18:46 2
33 Willis, Hayden 12 Rocklin 18:48 2
34 Sebilla, Josh 11 Bella Vista 18:49 2
35 Sunzeri, Kyle 11 Bella Vista 18:49 2
36 Greenwood, Will 12 Granite Bay 18:49 2
37 Tague, Auston 12 Bella Vista 18:51 2
38 Selby, Elijah 12 Oakmont 18:53 3
39 Andrade, Kobe 11 Dixon 18:54 4
40 Day, Logan 12 Jesuit 18:58 2
41 Campbell, Connor 12 Jesuit 19:01 2
42 Wong, Anthony 11 Placer 19:02 3
43 Smith, Nathaniel 10 Placer 19:02 3
44 Bhatti, Chet 11 Sheldon 19:02 1
45 Dolim, Logan 12 Vacaville 19:03 2
46 Chin Su, Liang 11 Vacaville 19:03 2
47 Evans, Alize 11 Lodi 19:04 2
48 Delucchi, Aaron 11 Modesto 19:04 1
49 Murillo, Rodrigo 11 Modesto 19:06 1
50 Newland, Brandon 12 Jesuit 19:07 2
51 Flodin, Michael 11 Jesuit 19:08 2
52 Somera, Nick 12 Lodi 19:10 2
53 Clement, Matt 12 Granite Bay 19:12 2
54 Greene, Joseph 11 Lodi 19:14 2
55 Gutierrez, Andre 12 Modesto 19:16 1
56 Robles, Danny 11 Hughson 19:18 4
57 Peters, John 12 Jesuit 19:19 2
58 Smith, Austin 12 Del Oro 19:19 3
59 Carver, Robert 9 Dixon 19:22 4
60 Giron, Abraham 11 Modesto 19:23 1
61 Barton, John 10 Dixon 19:23 4
62 McLaughlin, Zach 12 Del Oro 19:25 3
63 Kelley, Will 12 Vacaville 19:27 2
64 Bruce, Devin 12 Del Oro 19:28 3
65 Mitchell, Wyatt 11 Hughson 19:29 4
66 Ehman, Bobby 12 Vacaville 19:31 2
67 Hurley, Owen 10 Placer 19:33 3
68 Glynn, Travis 11 Del Oro 19:36 3
69 Moran, Kevin 11 Oakmont 19:37 3
70 Campos, Carlos 11 Sierra 19:38 3
71 Shanahan, Joe 11 Del Oro 19:38 3
72 Kaderka, Joel 11 El Dorado 19:40 3
73 Garcia, Dominic 12 Vacaville 19:42 2
74 Sanders, Michael 11 Hughson 19:45 4
75 Locher, Garrett 11 El Dorado 19:47 3
76 Braum, Tristan 12 Del Oro 19:49 3
77 Sveum, Dillon 11 Vacaville 19:51 2
78 Capps, John 11 El Dorado 19:52 3
79 Hanson, Luke 12 Hughson 19:53 4
80 Moran, Patrick 12 Oakmont 19:54 3
81 Andersen, Ryan 11 Vista Del Lago 19:55 3
82 Howe, Hunter 10 Lodi 19:59 2
83 Bristow, Daniel 11 Woodland 20:06 3
84 Gwin, Phillip 11 Bella Vista 20:06 2
85 Eilert, Riley 10 Lodi 20:07 2
86 Freeman, Chris 12 Oakmont 20:16 3
87 Mendez, Anthony 12 Modesto 20:18 1
88 Worcester, Keegan 11 Bella Vista 20:26 2
89 Peeters, Cameron 11 El Dorado 20:26 3
90 Edwards, Tristan 11 Hughson 20:27 4
91 Barnes, Andrew 12 Lodi 20:29 2
92 Tracy, William 11 Christian Brothers 20:29 4
93 Le, Richard 12 Woodland 20:34 3
94 Kizlin, Sammy 12 Sierra 20:35 3
95 Barragan, Bryan 11 Dixon 20:38 4
96 Patino, Jesus 11 Center 20:40 3
97 Williams, Jared 11 Hughson 20:47 4
98 O'Brien, Nolan 12 Woodland 21:08 3
99 Cureton, Jordan 12 Dixon 21:09 4
100 Jones, Danny 11 Oakmont 21:41 3
101 Batra, Shubham 10 Oakmont 22:23 3
102 Sanchez, Jose 11 Dixon 23:00 4
103 Dillon, Tommy 11 Placer 23:07 3
104 Ross, Vincent 12 El Dorado 24:16 3
105 Dennett, Jacob 12 Oakmont 27:52 3
JV Girls - Division 1-5
Girls 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Dicker, Claire 11 Davis Sr. 20:11 1
2 McIsaac, Elisa 11 Davis Sr. 20:31 1
3 Gantar, Danielle 12 Davis Sr. 20:51 1
4 Boatman, Teresa 10 Woodcreek 21:02 1
5 Moreno, Macee 12 St. Francis (sac) 21:06 1
6 Rowell, Lindsey 11 Woodcreek 21:07 1
7 Juanitas, Zoe 11 Davis Sr. 21:16 1
8 Meeks, Makenna 12 Bella Vista 21:30 2
9 Hawkins, Mikaela 11 Nevada Union 21:34 1
10 Johnson, Misha 9 Whitney 21:36 2
11 Montague, Hannah 11 Vista Del Lago 21:38 3
12 Shingle, Mallory 11 St. Francis (sac) 21:46 1
13 Wellington, Nicole 10 Whitney 21:50 2
14 Windmiller, Lauren 9 Sheldon 21:52 1
15 Estrada, Deja 11 Del Oro 22:00 3
16 Rahil, Robin 11 Sheldon 22:02 1
17 Tanaka, Macie 11 St. Francis (sac) 22:03 1
18 Smith, Emily 10 Bella Vista 22:05 2
19 Gingerich, Aleena 11 Del Oro 22:12 3
20 Collins, Kayla 12 Del Oro 22:13 3
21 Schedler, Nicole 11 Bella Vista 22:19 2
22 Sall, Emily 11 Del Oro 22:21 3
23 Krohn, Allie 12 Vacaville 22:25 2
24 Ramirez, Mariana 10 Sheldon 22:26 1
25 Bamford, Alison 12 Oak Ridge 22:27 1
26 Crockell, Cayla 9 Bella Vista 22:27 2
27 Vollmer, Megan 12 St. Francis (sac) 22:30 1
28 Smith, Lizzy 11 El Dorado 22:32 3
29 Eppler, Alyssa 10 Whitney 22:32 2
30 Sutter, Suleikha 11 Davis Sr. 22:34 1
31 Linn, Eleanor 12 St. Francis (sac) 22:37 1
32 Crise, Cassidy 11 Del Oro 22:40 3
33 Smith, Holly 11 Rocklin 22:41 2
34 Strong, Maddy 12 St. Francis (sac) 22:44 1
35 Emitte, Ashley 12 Oakmont 22:50 3
36 Ehrhardt, Amanda 12 Rocklin 22:52 2
37 Gherasim, Bianca 10 Bella Vista 22:55 2
38 Lufburrow, Emily 11 Davis Sr. 22:57 1
39 Gottardi, Emily 9 Bella Vista 22:59 2
40 McKenzie, Marina 12 Nevada Union 23:06 1
41 Gonzales, Perla 9 Sheldon 23:06 1
42 Healey, Jackie 12 Bella Vista 23:10 2
43 Dimond, Katherine 11 Davis Sr. 23:12 1
44 Young, Kalena 11 Folsom 23:12 2
45 Harrison, Holly 12 Nevada Union 23:14 1
46 Wong, Jenna 12 Sheldon 23:17 1
47 Peralta, Fatima 11 Vacaville 23:20 2
48 Van Hecke, Amber 11 Nevada Union 23:26 1
49 Gomez, Madison 10 Woodcreek 23:28 1
50 Chestnut, Chelsea 11 El Dorado 23:34 3
51 Chalfant, Katie 11 Woodcreek 23:38 1
52 Donovan, Erin 11 Christian Brothers 23:46 4
53 Runte, Libby 12 Del Oro 23:47 3
54 Gomez, Chelsea 11 Manteca 23:52 3
55 Bohannon, Laura 9 Woodcreek 23:57 1
56 Anderson, Ashley 12 Vista Del Lago 23:59 3
57 Stansil, Jasmine 11 St. Mary's 24:02 4
58 Armstrong, Sarah 12 St. Mary's 24:05 4
59 Collins, Makayla 11 Placer 24:06 3
60 Larivee, Amanda 11 St. Francis (sac) 24:15 1
61 Luis, Nicole 10 Escalon 24:18 4
62 Voss, Alena 11 Placer 24:22 3
63 Giles, Lucy 10 Rio Americano 24:27 3
64 Baker, Marci 12 Placer 24:27 3
65 Mayen, Abigail 11 Manteca 24:36 3
66 Munoz, Jenna 11 St. Mary's 24:44 4
67 Moore, Victoria 11 Christian Brothers 24:46 4
68 Fajardo, Rachel 12 Placer 24:47 3
69 Campbell, Maddie 12 Nevada Union 24:52 1
70 Dorofeyev, Anna 12 Placer 24:54 3
71 Liu, Mia 11 Oakmont 25:06 3
72 Rosato, Hannah 11 St. Mary's 25:14 4
73 Casteel, Maggie 12 Escalon 25:20 4
74 Frank, Maddie 11 Del Oro 25:26 3
75 Crisp, Sophie 12 Oakmont 25:47 3
76 Allen, Alyssa 10 Oakmont 25:53 3
77 Rutherford, Kelly 12 Nevada Union 25:58 1
78 Nishi, Blythe 11 Rio Americano 26:03 3
79 Black, Montana 11 Placer 26:03 3
80 Morehead, Rosie 10 Rio Americano 26:10 3
81 Van Hecke, Felicia 11 Nevada Union 26:15 1
82 Blom, Kirsten 12 Rio Americano 26:17 3
83 McMahon, Fallon 11 Christian Brothers 26:21 4
84 Finney, Dana 11 Rio Americano 26:21 3
85 Ruiz, Julia 11 Christian Brothers 26:31 4
86 Devera, Lauren 11 Christian Brothers 26:49 4
87 Uribe, Christina 12 St. Mary's 26:51 4
88 Evans, Alyssa 10 Rio Americano 26:52 3
89 Contreras, Erika 12 Sheldon 27:16 1
90 Leduc, Jaclyn 11 Del Oro 27:32 3
91 Singh, Nima 11 Sheldon 27:53 1
92 Burnes, Megan 11 Oakmont 27:59 3
93 Holt, Sarah 11 Placer 29:25 3
94 Bowles, Amy 12 Oakmont 32:04 3
Sophomore Boys - Division 1 & 2
Boys 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Browning, Kellen 10 Davis Sr. 11:15 1
2 Sommers, Austin (A.J 10 Elk Grove 11:23 2
3 Streetman, Austin 10 Oak Ridge 11:25 1
4 Seno, Scott 10 Elk Grove 11:34 2
5 Dodge, Logan 9 Whitney 11:41 2
6 Cummings, Patrick 10 Jesuit 11:45 2
7 Henkel, Brendon 10 Bella Vista 11:47 2
8 Cardenas, Orlando 10 Modesto 11:49 1
9 Jacobs, Spencer 10 Atwater 11:51 2
10 Vargas, Alex 10 Atwater 11:53 2
11 Bricca, Luke 9 Oak Ridge 11:55 1
12 Hanson, Blake 10 Oak Ridge 11:56 1
13 Cossette, Lucas 10 Lincoln (s) 11:58 1
14 Wright, Immanuel 9 Golden Valley (sj) 12:00 1
15 Snow, Brett 10 Whitney 12:01 2
16 Amen, Andrew 10 Davis Sr. 12:01 1
17 Tran, Winston 10 Davis Sr. 12:04 1
18 Shaller, Joe 10 Oak Ridge 12:06 1
19 Pietersen, Randy 10 Elk Grove 12:06 2
20 Malberg, Patrick 10 Lodi 12:08 2
21 Spencer, Jacob 10 Tracy 12:08 2
22 Scott, Camden 10 Elk Grove 12:08 2
23 Bilyeu, Spencer 10 Whitney 12:09 2
24 Carpenter, Bradley 10 Jesuit 12:09 2
25 Pond, Jeremy 9 Whitney 12:10 2
26 Rivas, Guillermo 10 Golden Valley (sj) 12:11 1
27 Nguyen, Taylor 10 Whitney 12:11 2
28 Nava, Ozzy 10 Atwater 12:12 2
29 Stratton, Sean 10 Vacaville 12:12 2
30 Fabian, Blake 10 Oak Ridge 12:14 1
31 Bravo, Ramon 10 Enochs 12:14 1
32 Bair, Garrett 10 Vacaville 12:16 2
33 Donato, Rydell 10 Bear Creek 12:16 1
34 Brewer, Ethan 10 Sheldon 12:17 1
35 Ternes, Bobby 10 Jesuit 12:19 2
36 Saechao, Dylan 10 Armijo 12:19 1
37 Kwong, Kyle 10 Elk Grove 12:20 2
38 Van Nes, Sam 10 Modesto 12:20 1
39 Hoke, Damian 9 Napa 12:21 2
40 Deas, Brendan 10 Davis Sr. 12:22 1
41 Woodson, Alec 10 Armijo 12:24 1
42 Bernard, Marcus 10 Jesuit 12:26 2
43 Baer, Jack 10 Jesuit 12:26 2
44 Cisneros, Miguel 10 Buhach Colony 12:28 2
45 Kauffman, Kyle 10 Oak Ridge 12:28 1
46 Sanchez, Presten 10 McClatchy 12:29 1
47 Wilde, James 10 Jesuit 12:29 2
48 Condos, Christian 10 Whitney 12:30 2
49 Farias, Gali 10 Turlock 12:30 1
50 Engell-Sorrell, Delt 10 Armijo 12:30 1
51 McAllister, Graham 10 Modesto 12:32 1
52 Vardas, Chad 10 Oak Ridge 12:32 1
53 Miller, Nathanial 10 Golden Valley (sj) 12:32 1
54 Bosquez, David 9 Turlock 12:33 1
55 Amado, Blake 10 Roseville 12:35 2
56 Siino, Nick 10 Jesuit 12:36 2
57 Turner, Ebon 10 Armijo 12:36 1
58 Goodsen, Riley 10 Vacaville 12:37 2
59 Moosekian, Ara 10 Turlock 12:37 1
60 Vo, Travis 10 Folsom 12:38 2
61 Kirk, Ethan 10 Buhach Colony 12:38 2
62 Nishikawa, Ryan 10 Davis Sr. 12:40 1
63 Bambico, Rudy 10 Bear Creek 12:40 1
64 Kara, Sam 10 Modesto 12:41 1
65 Cox, Aidan 10 Davis Sr. 12:42 1
66 Wei, Eric 10 Lincoln (s) 12:43 1
67 Lapeer, Robert 10 Whitney 12:45 2
68 Seno, Garrett 10 Elk Grove 12:47 2
69 Lovell, Elgin 10 Vacaville 12:49 2
70 Gloria, Francisco 10 Atwater 12:49 2
71 Yerkes, Craig 10 Rocklin 12:50 2
72 Kneeland, Joe 10 Vintage 12:52 2
73 Wilson, David 10 Davis Sr. 12:54 1
74 Denney, Nathan 10 Bella Vista 12:55 2
75 Tuck, Kobe 10 Vacaville 12:56 2
76 Gutierrez, Joseph 10 Armijo 12:57 1
77 Behrens, Nick 10 Vacaville 12:57 2
78 Ranes, Dawson 10 Turlock 13:00 1
79 Avellar, Casey 10 Turlock 13:01 1
80 Scanlon, Colby 10 Nevada Union 13:05 1
81 Iturriaga, Cesar 10 Armijo 13:07 1
82 Ha, Timothy 10 Armijo 13:09 1
83 Harris, Josh 10 Nevada Union 13:15 1
84 Martinez, Hector 10 Golden Valley (sj) 13:16 1
85 Manzo, Adrian 10 Turlock 13:16 1
86 Avery, Danny 10 Elk Grove 13:19 2
87 Lisec, Jackson 10 Vacaville 13:22 2
88 Felix, Matthew 10 Golden Valley (sj) 13:23 1
89 Mittan, Nate 10 Modesto 13:24 1
90 Anderson, William 10 Turlock 13:25 1
91 Shade, Andrew 10 Bella Vista 13:26 2
92 Palma, Elijah 10 Atwater 13:28 2
93 Drobnick, Anthony 10 Modesto 13:31 1
94 Salyer, Garrett 10 Bella Vista 13:31 2
95 Eulloque, Pio 10 Atwater 13:38 2
96 Coito, Albert 10 Modesto 13:41 1
97 Gould, Taylor 10 Pleasant Grove 13:55 1
98 Armenta, Josue 10 Golden Valley (sj) 14:11 1
99 McJunkin, Tyler 9 Bella Vista 14:18 2
100 Correa, Ruben 10 Atwater 14:29 2
Sophomore Boys - Division 3, 4, & 5
Boys 3300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kovacs, Brett 10 Manteca 11:38 3
2 Johnson, Nolan 10 Bret Harte 12:05 4
3 Guevara, Nikolas 10 Vista Del Lago 12:07 3
4 Gee, Drew 10 Del Oro 12:08 3
5 Bartolomei, Tim 10 Del Oro 12:14 3
6 McGivney, Kenny 10 Del Oro 12:16 3
7 Drennan, Liam 10 El Dorado 12:18 3
8 Alvarez, Justin 10 Vanden 12:18 3
9 Crippen, Trevor 10 Manteca 12:19 3
10 Patron, Hector 10 Manteca 12:21 3
11 Harris, Chris 10 Rio Americano 12:21 3
12 Wright, Cade 10 Rio Americano 12:22 3
13 Hardin, Will 10 Del Oro 12:24 3
14 Polk, Joesf 10 Linden 12:26 4
15 Gardner, Zac 9 Escalon 12:28 4
16 Raibley, Adam 10 Del Oro 12:29 3
17 Gillis, Patrick 10 Bear Creek 12:31 4
18 Zavala, Adrian 10 Encina 12:35 4
19 Jimenez, Kyle 10 Escalon 12:36 4
20 Behiel, Marc 10 Bret Harte 12:37 4
21 Prahm, Justin 10 Vista Del Lago 12:44 3
22 Podkin, Alek 10 Will C. Wood 12:45 3
23 Gomez, Juan 10 Manteca 12:47 3
24 Marfil, Nate 10 Will C. Wood 12:47 3
25 Vega, Josh 10 Oakmont 12:48 3
26 Krpan, Zane 10 Bret Harte 12:48 4
27 Singley, Trevor 9 Rio Americano 12:50 3
28 Drinkard, Bodhi 10 Will C. Wood 12:51 3
29 Shaldone, Nathan 10 Rio Americano 12:54 3
30 Campbell, Colin 10 Christian Brothers 12:57 4
31 Cooper, Ryan 10 Riverbank 12:58 4
32 Weekly-Wilson, Kenne 10 El Dorado 12:59 3
33 Deacon, Gregory 10 Vista Del Lago 12:59 3
34 Mendoza, Luga 10 Escalon 12:59 4
35 Carver, Grant 9 El Dorado 13:03 3
36 Koskonocky, Stephen 9 El Dorado 13:04 3
37 Lunsford, Tim 10 Bret Harte 13:05 4
38 Arrison, Aaron 10 Linden 13:06 4
39 Borges, Mark 10 Hughson 13:07 4
40 Weinberg, Jonathan 10 Oakmont 13:09 3
41 Cardona, Edward 10 Galt 13:09 4
42 Miguel, Mason 10 Hilmar 13:10 4
43 Marinics, Ryan 10 Bret Harte 13:10 4
44 Banda, Awki 10 Mira Loma 13:11 3
45 Gomez, Emiliano 9 West Campus 13:13 4
46 Larson, Brady 10 Del Oro 13:13 3
47 Horn, Anthony 10 Oakmont 13:14 3
48 Nelson, Sean 10 Rio Americano 13:15 3
49 Helm-Holifield, Marc 9 El Dorado 13:16 3
50 Armagen, Antonio 9 Manteca 13:18 3
51 Perez, Nicolas 9 River Valley 13:19 3
52 Chang, Ian 10 West Campus 13:19 4
53 McKee, Drake 10 Will C. Wood 13:20 3
54 Miles, Damon 10 Laguna Creek 13:22 3
55 Almanza, Alex 10 St. Mary's 13:25 4
56 Rivara, John 10 Escalon 13:25 4
57 Rooney, Donovan 10 Christian Brothers 13:26 4
58 Yuriychuk, Arthur 10 Oakmont 13:27 3
59 Gardner, Garret 10 Rio Americano 13:27 3
60 Schuurman, Ryan 10 Escalon 13:30 4
61 Araquel, Alec 10 Weston Ranch 13:30 4
62 Sekhon, Jimmy 10 Weston Ranch 13:30 4
63 Peterson, Chase 10 Foothill (sac) 13:32 4
64 Lowrie, Connor 10 West Campus 13:32 4
65 Rahawi, Nickolas 10 Weston Ranch 13:32 4
66 Baquero, Daniel 10 Vista Del Lago 13:33 3
67 Miranda, Kevin 10 Weston Ranch 13:34 4
68 Enriquez, Kevin 10 West Campus 13:35 4
69 Villareal, Christian 10 Christian Brothers 13:35 4
70 Hamasaki, Kyle 10 Del Oro 13:37 3
71 Sidhu, Karan 10 Oakmont 13:40 3
72 Perez, Alejandro 10 Pacheco 13:44 3
73 Triance, Ethan 10 Bret Harte 13:46 4
74 Spicklemier, Noah 9 West Campus 13:47 4
75 Hartman, Garrett 10 Hughson 13:49 4
76 Hernandez, Freddy 10 Livingston 13:50 4
77 Cardiel, Aaron 10 Bret Harte 13:54 4
78 Poroli, Alex 10 Christian Brothers 13:58 4
79 Hanson, Mark 10 Hughson 13:59 4
80 Walls, Bryce 10 Buckingham Charter 14:00 5
81 Basso, Daniel 10 Christian Brothers 14:02 4
82 Weekly-Wilson, Cole 9 El Dorado 14:03 3
83 Tilberry, Philip 10 Escalon 14:21 4
84 Ormand, Zach 10 Will C. Wood 14:22 3
85 Guadagnolo, Lucas 9 Escalon 14:24 4
86 Carroll, Riley 10 West Campus 14:25 4
87 Corriea, Gary 10 West Campus 14:30 4
88 Bell, Hallister 10 Buckingham Charter 14:32 5
89 Kasbergen, Markus 10 Christian Brothers 14:41 4
90 Shah, Jeet 10 Oakmont 14:42 3
91 Rebollo, Kimo 10 Western Sierra 15:09 5
92 Broussard, Jason 10 Buckingham Charter 15:11 5
93 Sanchez, Jesus 10 Hughson 15:22 4
94 Gaylord, Greg 10 Hughson 15:27 4
95 Ordner, Joseph 10 Weston Ranch 15:32 4
96 Meyer, Jake 10 Christian Brothers 15:39 4
97 Delinila, Andrew 10 Weston Ranch 15:43 4
98 Micchio, Giuseppe 10 Oakmont 15:43 3
99 Dunbar, Tucker 10 Western Sierra 16:22 5
100 Uribe, Fermin 10 Will C. Wood 16:58 3
101 Mohrfeld, Logan 9 Rio Americano 25:18 3
Varsity Boys - Division 1
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Migliozzi, Garrett 12 Nevada Union 15:33 1
2 Hamid, Abdul 12 Sheldon 16:01 1
3 Song, Brian 11 Davis Sr. 16:09 1
4 Laca, Jasper 12 Davis Sr. 16:18 1
5 Anderson, Michael 12 Cosumnes Oaks 16:34 1
6 Cruz, Carlos 12 McClatchy 16:38 1
7 Gaulman, Xavier 12 Sheldon 16:42 1
8 Rutledge, Jeffrey 11 McClatchy 16:42 1
9 Roberts, Ben 10 Davis Sr. 16:42 1
10 Aragon, Nathaniel 12 Cosumnes Oaks 16:45 1
11 Mawson, Jacob 10 Cosumnes Oaks 16:47 1
12 Romo, Luis 11 Woodcreek 16:49 1
13 Monges, Gavin 12 Davis Sr. 16:51 1
14 Harris, Charlie 11 Davis Sr. 16:52 1
15 Borowsky, Nick 10 Davis Sr. 16:52 1
16 Cudworth, Spencer 12 Pleasant Grove 16:53 1
17 Croft, Blake 11 Davis Sr. 16:54 1
18 Merry, Alex 11 Oak Ridge 16:55 1
19 Aleman, Abel 12 Merced 16:57 1
20 Hastings, Alec 10 Tokay 16:58 1
21 McCauley, Taylor 12 Sheldon 17:00 1
22 Guinnip, Taylor 12 Woodcreek 17:03 1
23 Alania, Marc 10 Modesto 17:06 1
24 Little, Maxwell 12 Lincoln (s) 17:12 1
25 Giordano, Joel 10 Sheldon 17:17 1
26 Cruz, Jose 9 McClatchy 17:20 1
27 Paredes, Juan 11 Lincoln (s) 17:21 1
28 Williams, Brandon 12 Modesto 17:24 1
29 Faulkner, Kyle 11 Franklin (eg) 17:26 1
30 Hallack, Kaleb 12 Modesto 17:28 1
31 Caudle, Andrew 11 Sheldon 17:32 1
32 Rosal, Ronnie 12 Lincoln (s) 17:35 1
33 Wilburn, Ben 11 Woodcreek 17:37 1
34 McKeever, Zach 11 Lincoln (s) 17:38 1
35 Saini, Rohan 11 Armijo 17:40 1
36 Winslow, Timothy 12 Cosumnes Oaks 17:45 1
37 Ambriz, Daniel 10 Merced 17:46 1
38 Stamos, Bryan 12 Tokay 17:46 1
39 Irwin, Patrick 11 Oak Ridge 17:48 1
40 Webster, Matthew 11 Armijo 17:51 1
41 Williams, Andrew 11 Modesto 17:51 1
42 De La O, James 11 Modesto 17:52 1
43 Smith, Austin 10 Sheldon 17:52 1
44 Goold, Daniel 11 Woodcreek 17:55 1
45 Foronda, Bryan 12 Lincoln (s) 17:58 1
46 Martinez, Juan 10 Armijo 17:58 1
47 Webster, Jared 11 Armijo 17:58 1
48 Garcia, James 10 Stagg 18:00 1
49 Gutierrez, Gerardo 12 Tokay 18:00 1
50 Shelton, Jaylen 12 Stagg 18:00 1
51 Delfs, Cobie 10 Cosumnes Oaks 18:01 1
52 Bowers, Andy 10 Cosumnes Oaks 18:03 1
53 Hordesky, Jordan 11 Oak Ridge 18:08 1
54 Gin, Daniel 10 McClatchy 18:15 1
55 McCaig, Christian 12 Modesto 18:15 1
56 Pilcher, Colin 12 Oak Ridge 18:15 1
57 Perales, Brice 11 Tokay 18:16 1
58 Sadacca, Eric 12 Woodcreek 18:20 1
59 Goering, Justin 11 Downey 18:21 1
60 Eckert-William, Ian 9 McClatchy 18:21 1
61 Waterhouse, Brandon 11 Woodcreek 18:22 1
62 Ramirez, Marco 12 Modesto 18:27 1
63 Ortiz, Pablo 12 McClatchy 18:28 1
64 Languasco, Bryan 12 Cosumnes Oaks 18:30 1
65 Patel, Kunal 10 Lincoln (s) 18:30 1
66 Guy, Nielsen 11 McClatchy 18:37 1
67 Doo, Rex 12 Turlock 18:40 1
68 Cook, Ryan 11 Armijo 18:43 1
69 Caudle, Zachary 11 Sheldon 18:44 1
70 Catapusan, Kyle 10 Armijo 18:45 1
71 Lara, Javier 11 Turlock 18:50 1
72 Pickett, Brad 11 Woodcreek 18:51 1
73 Perez, Diego 11 Tokay 18:56 1
74 Gladwell, Josh 11 Oak Ridge 18:56 1
75 McNamee, Bret 11 Oak Ridge 19:13 1
76 Schatz, Dylan 12 Tokay 19:17 1
77 Singh, Jay 10 Armijo 19:25 1
78 Vlavianos, Alex 12 Tokay 19:48 1
79 Ford, Brett 11 Oak Ridge 19:54 1
80 Guzman, Landon 11 Lincoln (s) 21:11 1
Varsity Boys - Division 2
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Powless, Neilson 11 Roseville 15:51 2
2 Zeiss, Paul 11 Granite Bay 16:03 2
3 Wellington, Nathan 12 Whitney 16:05 2
4 Brown, Andrew 12 Jesuit 16:17 2
5 Kruse, Phillip 12 Lodi 16:19 2
6 Childs, Drew 11 Bella Vista 16:23 2
7 Martin, Tristyn 12 Jesuit 16:25 2
8 Wolfe-Polgar, Moses 11 Del Oro 16:26 3
9 Miao, George 12 Rocklin 16:27 2
10 Ploeg, Jack 11 Elk Grove 16:29 2
11 Hanna, Isaiah 10 Whitney 16:31 2
12 Lackner, Michael 10 Jesuit 16:32 2
13 Sotomayor, Arturo 11 Roseville 16:33 2
14 Chance, Edward 11 Del Campo 16:35 2
15 Hawk, Kyle 11 Napa 16:37 2
16 Rogers, Luke 12 Granite Bay 16:37 2
17 Larson, Brandon 12 Vacaville 16:38 2
18 Singh, Ajaypal 11 Will C. Wood 16:39 3
19 Kurdy, Sean 10 Jesuit 16:41 2
20 Aguirre, Casiano 12 Del Campo 16:41 2
21 Coss, Matt 12 Bella Vista 16:41 2
22 Marotte, Connor 11 Bella Vista 16:45 2
23 Huitt, Andrew 11 Jesuit 16:46 2
24 Kraft, Braeden 10 Del Campo 16:47 2
25 Medd, Ty 12 Rocklin 16:48 2
26 Fritz, Galen 12 Rocklin 16:49 2
27 Grimmitt, Adam 12 Rocklin 16:50 2
28 Doty, Spencer 12 Bella Vista 16:51 2
29 Pavik, Ben 11 Granite Bay 16:52 2
30 Walker, Ross 11 Del Campo 16:53 2
31 Clusserath, Andrew 10 Rocklin 16:53 2
32 Lockwood, Tre 9 Granite Bay 17:02 2
33 Aguirre, Sam 12 Del Campo 17:06 2
34 Fonda, Blake 11 Lodi 17:09 2
35 Skalet, Zachary 12 Rocklin 17:10 2
36 Medina, Mario 11 Gregori 17:11 2
37 Young, Ian 12 Del Campo 17:14 2
38 Aitken, Gregory 10 Folsom 17:23 2
39 Sickman, Matthew 10 Jesuit 17:27 2
40 Moses, Evan 12 Gregori 17:32 2
41 Duncan, David 12 Ponderosa 17:36 2
42 Arauza, Anthony 11 Gregori 17:37 2
43 Villagomez, Alec 12 Gregori 17:37 2
44 Flaherty, Colin 9 Folsom 17:40 2
45 Alvarado, Ernesto 12 Lodi 17:42 2
46 Palmer, Spencer 12 Granite Bay 17:42 2
47 Sanchez, Anthony 12 Roseville 17:44 2
48 Alcantara, Johnathon 11 Gregori 17:45 2
49 Gonzalez, Isaac 12 Pitman 17:46 2
50 Leverenz, Eric 11 Whitney 17:46 2
51 Woods, Brandon 12 Lodi 17:47 2
52 Neptune, Sam 11 Granite Bay 17:49 2
53 Ortega, Juan 11 Gregori 17:52 2
54 Flake, Ethan 12 Rocklin 17:52 2
55 Vogliano, Anthony 10 Rodriguez 17:52 2
56 Thweatt, Daniel 10 River City 17:53 2
57 Pyrev, Denis 12 Del Campo 17:55 2
58 Marshall, Shane 9 Ponderosa 17:56 2
59 Ryder, Trevor 12 Vacaville 17:57 2
60 Cross, Evan 10 Jesuit 17:58 2
61 Gow, Johnny 11 Bella Vista 17:59 2
62 Stepper, Evan 12 Roseville 18:00 2
63 Seefeldt, Matthew 10 Roseville 18:01 2
64 Dewitt, Weston 11 Folsom 18:05 2
65 Scott, Tim 12 Folsom 18:07 2
66 Knauss, Walker 11 Granite Bay 18:08 2
67 Sanders, Nicholas 11 Gregori 18:09 2
68 Puentes, Alex 10 Bella Vista 18:10 2
69 Higuera, Luis 11 Whitney 18:11 2
70 Blake, Alex 12 Folsom 18:12 2
71 Smithhart, Tyler 12 Lodi 18:17 2
72 Kretschmann, John 11 Folsom 18:21 2
73 Franco, Antonio 11 Whitney 18:24 2
74 Schmidt, Garrett 11 Bella Vista 18:31 2
75 Johnson, Christian 9 Folsom 18:33 2
76 Young, Connor 11 Lodi 18:39 2
77 Valdez, Devin 12 Whitney 18:57 2
78 Ingrum, Joseph 12 Lodi 19:08 2
79 Torgerson, Austin 12 Roseville 19:38 2
80 Freeberg, Alfred 11 Napa 19:42 2
Varsity Boys - Division 3
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Taggart, Logan 10 Oakmont 16:41 3
2 Stanton, Nathan 12 Patterson 16:43 3
3 Spooner, Josh 12 Sierra 16:43 3
4 Strohl, Nicholas 12 Benicia 16:47 3
5 Bates, Boone 12 El Dorado 16:48 3
6 Ebert, Kyle 12 Del Oro 16:51 3
7 Bertz, Logan 10 Del Oro 16:55 3
8 Taggart, Austin 12 Oakmont 16:57 3
9 Rodriguez, Jose 11 Placer 17:00 3
10 Strohmeyer, Aric 12 Woodland 17:03 3
11 Douglas-Hiley, Dalto 10 El Dorado 17:05 3
12 Stelzer, Zach 12 Placer 17:06 3
13 Anzai, Kenji 12 Rio Americano 17:07 3
14 Oliveros, Felix 12 Placer 17:09 3
15 McCarter-Ribak, Mosh 11 Placer 17:10 3
16 Garcia, Alex 11 Placer 17:12 3
17 Aranda, Jose 11 Pioneer 17:13 3
18 Woolfolk, Christian 11 Oakmont 17:18 3
19 Crone, Ryman 9 Placer 17:21 3
20 Planondon, Charlie 10 El Dorado 17:26 3
21 Moore, Tanner 10 Oakmont 17:28 3
22 Breeze, Remington 10 Vista Del Lago 17:35 3
23 Revolinsky, Jay 11 El Dorado 17:37 3
24 Hutton, Aaron 12 River Valley 17:37 3
25 Wallace, Noah 9 Rio Americano 17:38 3
26 Mason, Josh 11 Placer 17:39 3
27 Kennedy, Sean 11 Vista Del Lago 17:40 3
28 Needles, Brad 12 Casa Roble 17:41 3
29 Dye, Scott 11 Will C. Wood 17:41 3
30 Pepic, Mahir 11 Manteca 17:43 3
31 Galan, Brandon 12 Manteca 17:45 3
32 Monge, David 12 American Canyon 17:46 3
33 Reeder, Ethan 11 El Dorado 17:46 3
34 Nelson, Race 12 Del Oro 17:47 3
35 Dejulio, Collin 9 Vista Del Lago 17:47 3
36 Young, Stabler 12 El Dorado 17:47 3
37 Morris, Matt 12 Casa Roble 17:52 3
38 Gollnick, Gunnar 10 Del Oro 17:54 3
39 Miller, Ian 11 Oakmont 17:55 3
40 Reynolds, Josiah 10 Oakmont 17:58 3
41 Schiek, Aaron 12 Vista Del Lago 17:59 3
42 Cervantes, Jose 12 Woodland 18:00 3
43 Henderson, Jacque 11 Vanden 18:00 3
44 Avila, Marcus 12 Manteca 18:03 3
45 Rogers, Brandon 12 Sierra 18:03 3
46 Gray, Ryan 11 El Dorado 18:08 3
47 Kaneyuki, Brent 9 Center 18:10 3
48 Martinez, Cruz 12 Rio Americano 18:12 3
49 Chevreuil, Vincent 10 Vista Del Lago 18:13 3
50 Stone, Garet 10 Sierra 18:13 3
51 Galbraith, Chase 12 Will C. Wood 18:15 3
52 Ramirez, Jose 12 Oakmont 18:16 3
53 Krum, Shaun 11 Will C. Wood 18:18 3
54 Clavelli, Thomas 11 Woodland 18:19 3
55 Kierney, Kieran 11 Del Oro 18:26 3
56 Von Chance, Ryan 10 Vista Del Lago 18:35 3
57 Alvarez, Victor 12 Woodland 18:38 3
58 Morales, Antonio 11 Woodland 18:38 3
59 Boutin, Noble 10 Rio Americano 18:50 3
60 Gerigk, Jacob 10 Rio Americano 18:50 3
61 Smith, Riley 12 Will C. Wood 18:52 3
62 Robles, Ricardo 12 Woodland 18:55 3
63 Vadlamudi, Avinash 9 Will C. Wood 18:55 3
64 Scherry, Alex 10 Sierra 18:56 3
65 Ostenberg, Kyler 10 Del Oro 19:06 3
66 Gomez, Jesus 11 Sierra 19:09 3
67 Craighead, Brandon 12 Manteca 19:15 3
68 McGuire, Jordan 11 Cordova 19:17 3
69 Nguyen, Khashari 11 Sierra 19:22 3
70 Clavelli, Matthew 12 Woodland 19:40 3
71 Alvarado, Daniel 12 Will C. Wood 20:06 3
72 Mackey, Aaron 12 Sierra 20:10 3
73 Marshall, Brady 12 Rio Americano 20:37 3
74 Burchett, Nicholas 11 Rio Americano 20:56 3
75 Espejel, Juanzin 12 Manteca 21:30 3
Varsity Boys - Division 4
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Morrett, Zach 12 Hughson 16:15 4
2 Grolle, Steven 12 Sonora 16:26 4
3 Boblet, Tristan 12 Bret Harte 16:50 4
4 Figueroa, Luis 12 Riverbank 16:51 4
5 Kauhaahaa, Makana 12 Union Mine 16:55 4
6 Pedrotti, Max 12 Christian Brothers 17:00 4
7 Chance, Coy 11 Dixon 17:12 4
8 Curtright, Brendon 12 Weston Ranch 17:19 4
9 Norling, Alex 11 Ripon 17:21 4
10 Morales-Lomeli, Gonz 11 Dixon 17:22 4
11 Beliera, Jonathen 12 Riverbank 17:29 4
12 Winter, William 12 Union Mine 17:35 4
13 Spears, Kenzye 11 Hilmar 17:39 4
14 Sparks, Michael 10 Christian Brothers 17:42 4
15 Salazar, Adrian 12 Riverbank 17:47 4
16 French, S. Michael 11 Sonora 17:47 4
17 Watkins, Elijah 12 Hughson 17:47 4
18 Domek, Eric 12 Christian Brothers 17:48 4
19 Brooks, Ian 12 Hughson 17:49 4
20 Paradez, Ruben 10 Riverbank 17:49 4
21 Scheidt, Devin 10 Calaveras 17:51 4
22 Kaye, Parker 12 Christian Brothers 17:51 4
23 Gomez, Moises 12 Riverbank 17:55 4
24 White, Brent 11 Ripon 17:58 4
25 Franceschi, Cody 12 Dixon 18:00 4
26 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas 10 Sonora 18:01 4
27 Wong, Adam 10 Christian Brothers 18:04 4
28 Young, Julian 12 Escalon 18:08 4
29 Lee, Brigham 12 Hughson 18:16 4
30 Mika, Paul 12 Sonora 18:20 4
31 Kemper, Justin 11 Dixon 18:22 4
32 Arce, Anthony 12 Hughson 18:26 4
33 Munoz, Jose 11 Ripon 18:29 4
34 Hoffman-Brady, Chris 11 Summerville 18:29 4
35 Bohn, Tristen 11 Colfax 18:30 4
36 Perez, Luis 10 Dixon 18:33 4
37 Alnasir, Daniel 10 Liberty Ranch 18:34 4
38 Ormonde, Zack 11 Lathrop 18:43 4
39 Suleimanov, Ruslan 11 Highlands 18:45 4
40 Yanez, Daniel 10 Hughson 18:47 4
41 Zehr, Austin 11 Hughson 18:48 4
42 Hall, Jesais 11 Calaveras 18:51 4
43 Vrooman, Joshua 10 Colfax 18:52 4
44 Barton, Nathan 10 Colfax 18:54 4
45 Durham, Gareth 12 Christian Brothers 18:59 4
46 Rodriguez, Michael 10 Riverbank 19:01 4
47 Smith, Jacob 11 Colfax 19:02 4
48 McHale, Nick 9 Christian Brothers 19:02 4
49 Critelli, Brady 10 Dixon 19:04 4
50 Vereyken, Anderson 12 Colfax 19:08 4
51 McIlroy, Jackson 9 Summerville 19:11 4
52 Pelaez, Antonio 12 Ripon 19:13 4
53 Williams, Jacob 11 Calaveras 19:13 4
54 Lostica, Jeremy 11 Dixon 19:14 4
55 Bucio, Ismael 12 Livingston 19:16 4
56 Smiley, Durand 12 Union Mine 19:17 4
57 McConnell, Patrick 10 Sonora 19:19 4
58 Cordero, Austin 10 Union Mine 19:20 4
59 Martinez, Carlos 10 Riverbank 19:20 4
60 Brennan, Sean 11 Sonora 19:22 4
61 Jonas, Aaron 11 Union Mine 19:28 4
62 Stewart, Gaige 10 Summerville 19:33 4
63 Verleur, Keis 11 Union Mine 19:33 4
64 Messersmith, Ryan 11 Linden 19:36 4
65 Benouar, Adam 10 Union Mine 19:41 4
66 Leveskis, Clayton 12 Colfax 19:44 4
67 Andresen, John 11 Calaveras 19:45 4
68 Dibble, Colby 9 Summerville 19:58 4
69 Teicheira, Jared 9 Calaveras 20:00 4
70 Bailey, Kyle 12 Ripon 20:07 4
71 Cendana, Skyler 11 Ripon 20:08 4
72 Angel, Josh 11 Ripon 20:09 4
73 Higginbotham, Stephe 10 Summerville 20:33 4
74 Owen, Morgan 12 Summerville 20:34 4
75 Groff, Devon 10 Summerville 20:34 4
76 West, Frankie 11 Calaveras 21:49 4
Varsity Boys - Division 5
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Spring, Matt 12 Tioga 17:20 5
2 Yurgelevic, Jason 12 Golden Sierra 17:26 5
3 Sewell, Ryan 11 Golden Sierra 17:39 5
4 Frouws, Jonathan 10 Sacramento Waldorf 17:50 5
5 Nelson-Haven, Brando 11 Tioga 17:52 5
6 Sanders, Cole 11 Foresthill 17:59 5
7 Hart, Jeremy 10 Big Valley Christian 18:11 5
8 Blanton, David 12 Golden Sierra 18:23 5
9 Lombardi, Brett 9 Capital Christian 18:31 5
10 Lewis, Carlos 10 Delta 18:31 5
11 Hughes, Hunter 11 Golden Sierra 18:51 5
12 Zoller, Kayden 11 Foresthill 19:03 5
13 Portillo, Geovanny 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 19:13 5
14 MacLean, Carl 12 Vacaville Christian 19:14 5
15 Ham, Ethan 11 Sacramento Country Day 19:18 5
16 Richmond, Mark 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 19:18 5
17 Pugh, Chris 10 Golden Sierra 19:19 5
18 Holbrook, Benjamin 9 Foresthill 19:19 5
19 Smith, Tony 9 Woodland Christian 19:24 5
20 Zuniga, Luis 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 19:34 5
21 Richmond, Jon 9 Foresthill 19:34 5
22 Wang, Harry 10 Sacramento Waldorf 19:39 5
23 Blackwell, Spencer 12 Millennium 19:44 5
24 Gaborko, Piercen 10 Vacaville Christian 19:51 5
25 Keehner, Justin 12 Capital Christian 19:55 5
26 Benham, Benjamin 10 Foresthill 19:56 5
27 Amoruso, Johny 12 Tioga 20:00 5
28 Olivier, Marcos 10 Sierra Ridge Academy 20:02 5
29 Irwin, Jacob 12 Foresthill 20:03 5
30 Castro, Bryan 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 20:04 5
31 Blanton, Nick 11 Golden Sierra 20:05 5
32 Duncan, Bryce 10 Buckingham Charter 20:08 5
33 Goeringer, Jake 9 Ripon Christian 20:17 5
34 Harrison, Josh 10 Millennium 20:19 5
35 Nicholson, Allan 10 Golden Sierra 20:34 5
36 Pollock, Josh 12 Tioga 20:36 5
37 Allbaugh, Joseph 12 Capital Christian 20:37 5
38 Salinas, Antonio 12 Sierra Ridge Academy 20:45 5
39 Delossantos, Paolo 9 Millennium 20:50 5
40 Vidales, Benjamin 11 Sierra Ridge Academy 20:59 5
41 Jones, Will 9 Vacaville Christian 21:01 5
42 Juarez, Beau 10 Big Valley Christian 21:02 5
43 Blackwell, Steven 9 Millennium 21:02 5
44 Schafer, Tyler 11 Buckingham Charter 21:16 5
45 Hus, Andrew 10 Capital Christian 21:17 5
46 Hope, Luke 10 Foresthill 21:26 5
47 Diaz, Eddie 10 Millennium 21:28 5
48 Rivera, Brandon 12 Central Catholic 21:30 5
49 England, Thomas 11 Woodland Christian 21:36 5
50 Rehrman, Marcus 9 Woodland Christian 21:42 5
51 Wang, Jim 11 Capital Christian 21:46 5
52 Madronich, Joshua 12 Buckingham Charter 21:53 5
53 Malinowski, Joshua 9 Capital Christian 21:54 5
54 Frederici, Matthew 11 Capital Christian 22:00 5
55 Penny, Donald 12 Buckingham Charter 22:01 5
56 Amador, Jt 10 Millennium 22:02 5
57 Magee, Russell 9 Central Catholic 22:10 5
58 Campbell, Ian 9 Tioga 22:25 5
59 Cardenas, Paul 12 Millennium 22:49 5
60 Castiiion, Nick 11 Big Valley Christian 23:46 5
61 Hood, Solomon 12 Vacaville Christian 24:29 5
62 Evans, Taylor 11 Vacaville Christian 24:36 5
63 Magana, Eric 9 Central Catholic 24:48 5
64 Tran, Nick 10 Central Catholic 25:23 5
65 Forte, Juston 10 Central Catholic 25:41 5
66 Mendonca, Elijah 11 Big Valley Christian 27:35 5
67 Rogers, Brett 11 Big Valley Christian 31:19 5
68 Palm, Derek 12 Buckingham Charter 31:41 5
Varsity Girls - Division 1
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 O'Keeffe, Fiona 10 Davis Sr. 17:20 1
2 Larocco, Lauren 12 St. Francis (sac) 17:45 1
3 Castiglioni, Sofia 9 Davis Sr. 18:18 1
4 Myers, Miranda 11 St. Francis (sac) 18:28 1
5 Rawson, Madison 12 St. Francis (sac) 18:31 1
6 Peterson, Rachel 12 Oak Ridge 19:07 1
7 McIsaac, Giulia 11 Davis Sr. 19:12 1
8 Dipentino, Angela 9 Woodcreek 19:26 1
9 Mason, Lauren 10 Woodcreek 19:27 1
10 McManis, Maggie 11 Davis Sr. 19:35 1
11 Banks, Mariyah 12 Golden Valley (sj) 19:39 1
12 Wells, Jerriann 12 Pleasant Grove 19:41 1
13 Bilo, Peyton 11 St. Francis (sac) 19:43 1
14 Adel, Haley 10 Kennedy 19:45 1
15 Pizzella, Nora 10 Nevada Union 19:51 1
16 Wolf, Erika 9 Nevada Union 19:53 1
17 Dulgar, Briana 10 Oak Ridge 19:54 1
18 McPherson, Jeanne-Ma 11 Davis Sr. 19:56 1
19 Nathan Funk, Gabriel 12 Armijo 20:02 1
20 Singh, Harjit 11 Sheldon 20:04 1
21 Meads, Sophie 12 Davis Sr. 20:04 1
22 Medina, Ariel 11 St. Francis (sac) 20:06 1
23 Martinez, Kristina 11 Nevada Union 20:09 1
24 Hendrickson, Arial 10 Oak Ridge 20:10 1
25 Loayza, Francesca 12 Kimball 20:10 1
26 Polivka, Mikhayla 10 Oak Ridge 20:12 1
27 McCallum, Elisabeth 11 Woodcreek 20:14 1
28 Worthen, Chase 10 St. Francis (sac) 20:21 1
29 Everts, Devyn 11 Woodcreek 20:23 1
30 Everts, Taylor 9 Woodcreek 20:24 1
31 Martinez, Karina 11 Nevada Union 20:34 1
32 Mendoza, Savannah 10 Modesto 20:35 1
33 Dipentino, Rosemarie 12 Woodcreek 20:36 1
34 Cox, Rebecca 12 Sheldon 20:39 1
35 Lemke, Brooke 10 McClatchy 20:44 1
36 Feickert, Ally 9 McClatchy 20:44 1
37 Overman, Kirah 10 Armijo 20:46 1
38 Zortman, Teresa 10 Woodcreek 20:49 1
39 Sousa, Emily 12 Tokay 20:52 1
40 Dezordo, Maddie 11 Oak Ridge 20:56 1
41 Dolley, Sarah 9 Oak Ridge 20:59 1
42 Loyola, Jasmine 11 Tokay 21:06 1
43 Mestas, Tiffini 12 Armijo 21:08 1
44 Tripathi, Pooja 12 Davis Sr. 21:09 1
45 Arvidson, Kali 12 Nevada Union 21:11 1
46 Farrell, Hailey 10 Sheldon 21:25 1
47 Castro-Wehr, Joy 10 Nevada Union 21:26 1
48 Hendricks, Briana 12 Sheldon 21:31 1
49 Viss, Keana 12 Enochs 21:34 1
50 Balph, Alex 12 Pleasant Grove 21:35 1
51 Gonzales, Lizbeth 10 Franklin (s) 21:36 1
52 Fisher, Sara 9 Pleasant Grove 21:42 1
53 Archuleta, Aryana 10 Pleasant Grove 21:44 1
54 Aguilar, Natalie 12 Lincoln (s) 21:48 1
55 Gutierrez, Leslie 12 Armijo 21:51 1
56 Ramirez, Maria 10 Tokay 21:51 1
57 Kaur, Amanpreet 11 Armijo 21:52 1
58 Perez, Sonia 10 Modesto 21:55 1
59 Layne, Michelle 11 Enochs 21:56 1
60 Ramirez, Suzie 9 McClatchy 22:02 1
61 Robinson, Lizzie 12 McClatchy 22:03 1
62 Hughes, Jacklyn 11 Franklin (eg) 22:03 1
63 Means, Sydney 11 Tokay 22:05 1
64 Williams, Dajanae 11 Armijo 22:29 1
65 Offield, Alex 10 Tokay 22:41 1
66 Golden, Rebekah 9 Pleasant Grove 22:46 1
67 Munoz, Maria 11 Tokay 22:47 1
68 Lai, Tabbi 11 Sheldon 22:59 1
69 Delgado, Selena 11 Tokay 23:00 1
70 Archuleta, Ane 12 Pleasant Grove 23:08 1
71 Pimentel, Riley 12 Pleasant Grove 23:10 1
72 Maloney, Lucy 12 McClatchy 24:25 1
73 Govea, Maria 11 McClatchy 24:44 1
74 Ramirez, Barbara 11 McClatchy 24:53 1
75 Navarro, Jalina 12 Armijo 27:36 1
Varsity Girls - Division 2
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Derry, Kendall 10 Bella Vista 18:26 2
2 Dodge, Jenica 12 Whitney 19:09 2
3 Wohlenberg, Hannah 10 Bella Vista 19:21 2
4 McKinney, Cessair 9 Bella Vista 19:22 2
5 Zeiss, Phoebe 9 Granite Bay 19:28 2
6 Sewell, Breanna 12 Vacaville 19:31 2
7 Beitia, Alexandra 9 Granite Bay 19:31 2
8 Sienkiewicz, Jordan 10 Whitney 19:38 2
9 Derry, Kaitlin 10 Bella Vista 19:42 2
10 Sullivan, Halle 10 Rodriguez 19:50 2
11 Greenwood, Erin 11 Rocklin 19:57 2
12 Hill, Savannah 9 Whitney 19:59 2
13 Groat, Hattie 10 Whitney 20:02 2
14 Loken, Kathryn 9 Del Campo 20:03 2
15 Cheek, Ozora 10 Whitney 20:06 2
16 Mersereau, Katie 12 Granite Bay 20:10 2
17 Castanon, Renny 11 Bella Vista 20:11 2
18 Boynton, Haley 10 Lodi 20:13 2
19 Jauregui, Skylar 12 Vacaville 20:17 2
20 Pihl, Alexandra 12 Whitney 20:21 2
21 Bock, Katie 11 Folsom 20:27 2
22 Swingle, Jessica 11 Del Campo 20:27 2
23 Burton, Autumn 12 Rocklin 20:28 2
24 Romeri, Lindsey 12 Rocklin 20:35 2
25 McKeon, Rylee 12 Granite Bay 20:42 2
26 Anselmo, Brittany 12 Ponderosa 20:43 2
27 Eberle, Brook 10 Bella Vista 20:43 2
28 McNerney, Sedona 10 Bella Vista 20:45 2
29 Nyareso, Regina 11 Monterey Trail 20:46 2
30 Evans, Collen 11 Folsom 20:51 2
31 Blackwell, Veronica 11 Del Campo 20:54 2
32 Magana, Jacqueline 11 Atwater 20:59 2
33 Nortier-Tilly, Cassi 9 Vacaville 21:01 2
34 Gosting, Sierra 10 Rocklin 21:02 2
35 Cummins, Jessica 11 Vacaville 21:10 2
36 Flavin, Cristina 11 Vintage 21:12 2
37 Eade, Cailey 9 Vintage 21:13 2
38 Maravilla, Victorya 10 Gregori 21:13 2
39 Alhamad, Muna 11 Folsom 21:14 2
40 Alspaw, Makenzie 11 Rodriguez 21:17 2
41 Kuo, Megan 10 Rocklin 21:18 2
42 O'Donnell, Hannah 11 Ponderosa 21:19 2
43 Berexa, Noelle 9 Granite Bay 21:23 2
44 Stanislaw, Lauren 12 Beyer 21:27 2
45 Ellis, Haley 11 Whitney 21:40 2
46 Fillpot, Brianna 12 Gregori 21:44 2
47 Raybe, Jessica 12 Lodi 21:46 2
48 Wilson, Sabrina 12 Rocklin 21:50 2
49 Aberson, Cassidy 9 Vacaville 22:03 2
50 Banh, Kelley 12 Monterey Trail 22:12 2
51 Fisher, Ellie 12 Tracy 22:14 2
52 Murphy-Cook, Maya 10 Granite Bay 22:17 2
53 Ornowski, Jessica 9 Vintage 22:21 2
54 Pacheco, Alicia 11 Lodi 22:23 2
55 Strecker, Sydney 12 Rocklin 22:24 2
56 Graves, Molly 11 Granite Bay 22:26 2
57 Scott, Sienna 10 Vintage 22:28 2
58 Hoffman, Claire 10 Ponderosa 22:29 2
59 Halkett, Casey 10 Ponderosa 22:30 2
60 Cobb, Rebecca 11 Lodi 22:33 2
61 West, Maggie 10 Del Campo 22:38 2
62 Hayes, Sonia 10 Vintage 22:39 2
63 Hanson, Michelle 11 Folsom 22:40 2
64 Mills, Erin 9 Vintage 22:41 2
65 Davenport, Sadie 11 Elk Grove 22:42 2
66 Hale, Sarah 9 Lodi 22:44 2
67 Lange, Caitlynn 9 Folsom 22:45 2
68 Harding, Eliza 9 Folsom 22:48 2
69 Bailey, Lindsey 10 Folsom 22:54 2
70 Ling, Erin 9 Ponderosa 23:06 2
71 Ballerini, Emily 11 Vacaville 23:09 2
72 McNamara, Kasey 11 Del Campo 23:34 2
73 Fuller, Sophia 11 Lodi 23:34 2
74 Gavitte, Katie 11 Vintage 23:45 2
75 Nagy, Kaylee 11 Ponderosa 23:58 2
76 Palmberg, Natalie 9 Ponderosa 24:07 2
77 Barkdoll, Taylor 10 Vacaville 24:12 2
78 Delu, Amanda 11 Lodi 24:55 2
Varsity Girls - Division 3
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Anderson, Sarah 10 Vista Del Lago 19:21 3
2 Schoenhoff, Grace 9 Placer 19:32 3
3 Meredith, Lizzie 12 Del Oro 19:34 3
4 Hutchison, Elizabeth 12 Rio Americano 19:36 3
5 Jarvis, Leanne 12 River Valley 19:40 3
6 Jaeger, Sierra 11 Vista Del Lago 19:42 3
7 Pabla, Harleen 12 Manteca 20:07 3
8 Silva, Haley 11 Sierra 20:14 3
9 Carroll, Clare 12 Vista Del Lago 20:16 3
10 Montgomery, Maddy 12 Del Oro 20:20 3
11 Barthelmes, Amanda 11 Will C. Wood 20:22 3
12 Staggers, Kaitlynn 11 El Dorado 20:26 3
13 Swain, Qing 9 El Dorado 20:31 3
14 Yip, Allie 11 Benicia 20:32 3
15 Johnson, Haley 9 Placer 20:36 3
16 Holden, Hannah 10 Pioneer 20:39 3
17 Reynolds, Michaela 12 Vista Del Lago 20:45 3
18 Vaughan, Lisa 9 Placer 20:50 3
19 Heyn, Amy 12 Del Oro 20:54 3
20 Kringel, Maddie 10 Del Oro 20:54 3
21 Pizzuti, Arianna 10 El Dorado 20:55 3
22 Liu, Kaitlyn 11 Mira Loma 20:57 3
23 Bumgarner, Zoe 11 Benicia 21:01 3
24 Perez, Adriana 12 American Canyon 21:02 3
25 Xiao, Weirui 11 Vista Del Lago 21:04 3
26 Rasmussen, Delaney 9 Vista Del Lago 21:06 3
27 Hansen, Emily 12 Rio Americano 21:06 3
28 Ventura, Lupe 11 Patterson 21:07 3
29 Deleon, Tesia 9 American Canyon 21:09 3
30 Gowan, Taylor 9 Rio Americano 21:11 3
31 Vincencio, Celina 12 El Dorado 21:11 3
32 Destefano, Dani 9 El Dorado 21:14 3
33 Lyons, Maddy 10 Del Oro 21:17 3
34 Buethe, Katherine 12 El Dorado 21:22 3
35 Ware, Annie 10 Rio Americano 21:26 3
36 Thompson, Mariah 10 El Dorado 21:28 3
37 Peck, Paige 12 Will C. Wood 21:31 3
38 Auernig, Megan 9 Rio Americano 21:34 3
39 Dessert, Ashley 12 Del Oro 21:39 3
40 Chevreuil, Lucie 11 Vista Del Lago 21:47 3
41 Lelis, Whitney 10 Oakmont 21:49 3
42 Everett, Victoria 12 Will C. Wood 21:53 3
43 Cruz, Diana 9 Sierra 21:55 3
44 Perrone, Anna 11 Oakdale 21:57 3
45 Johnson, Jessa 10 Sierra 21:58 3
46 Lamoreaux, Blake 11 Manteca 22:07 3
47 Wheeler, Coleen 11 Del Oro 22:10 3
48 Battise, Kayla 9 Oakmont 22:14 3
49 Riley, Kyndall 12 Sierra 22:15 3
50 Partlka, Enid 10 Benicia 22:18 3
51 Lao, Candice 10 Sierra 22:21 3
52 Avina, Ariana 11 Manteca 22:30 3
53 Ma, Elizabeth 11 Sierra 22:33 3
54 Albor, Ashley 11 Casa Roble 22:38 3
55 Michaels, Kylie 11 Oakmont 22:40 3
56 Bills, Holland 11 River Valley 22:53 3
57 Vaughan, Kara 10 Placer 22:55 3
58 Hahn-Smith, Mady 11 Benicia 22:59 3
59 Hostetler, Kyra 11 Placer 23:03 3
60 Gonzalez, Evelyn 11 Manteca 23:04 3
61 Kravitz, Rachel 9 Benicia 23:05 3
62 Calvo, Caleigh 11 River Valley 23:06 3
63 Patel, Radhika 11 Oakmont 23:18 3
64 McKibben, Cadence 10 Placer 23:20 3
65 Weisberg, Ilana 12 Rio Americano 23:34 3
66 Correa, Mariajose 11 Sierra 23:40 3
67 Vinsonhaler, Hunter 10 Oakmont 23:41 3
68 Bowles, Jenna 11 Oakmont 23:54 3
69 Gowan, Paige 11 Rio Americano 24:06 3
70 Titus, Ynez 11 River Valley 24:09 3
71 Rutherford, Kiya 11 Benicia 24:39 3
72 Church, Ashley 10 Placer 25:28 3
73 Chahal, Simran 11 River Valley 25:48 3
74 Ruiz, Sara 11 Benicia 27:35 3
75 Collins, Rebecca 11 Manteca 30:17 3
76 Keasling, Madeline 11 Manteca 33:25 3
Varsity Girls - Division 4
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Florez, Mikayla 12 Riverbank 19:25 4
2 Waters, Ellie 10 Ripon 19:46 4
3 Karnaze, Anastasia 10 Amador 19:48 4
4 Strazzo, Camille 9 Amador 19:50 4
5 Robinson, Courtney 9 Liberty Ranch 20:06 4
6 Hull, Hannah 11 Calaveras 20:10 4
7 Gonzalez, Michelle 12 Union Mine 20:37 4
8 Babbage, Allison 10 Union Mine 20:38 4
9 Richardson, Haley 11 Riverbank 20:44 4
10 Mitchell, Sierra 12 Bear Creek 20:47 4
11 Becker, Jessica 12 Amador 20:59 4
12 Foster, Lauren 9 Dixon 21:00 4
13 Ruvalcaba, Kim 10 Riverbank 21:05 4
14 Robinson, Claudia 10 Dixon 21:05 4
15 Carillo, Iris 9 Weston Ranch 21:22 4
16 Beliera, Joslyn 9 Riverbank 21:30 4
17 Cazares, Kiki 10 Summerville 21:38 4
18 Momini, Fattima 12 Weston Ranch 21:40 4
19 Peterson, Lenox 11 Amador 21:46 4
20 Hermosillo, Ana 12 Ripon 21:49 4
21 Castillo, Cynthia 12 Ripon 21:49 4
22 White, Bridget 9 Christian Brothers 21:50 4
23 Ayala, Alyssa 10 Liberty Ranch 21:55 4
24 Winter, Breanna 9 Union Mine 21:57 4
25 Simi, Emily 10 Christian Brothers 22:01 4
26 Roe, Maya 10 Summerville 22:03 4
27 Yack, Michaela 9 Union Mine 22:03 4
28 Downum, Sierra 12 Lathrop 22:04 4
29 Murphy, Madison 11 Christian Brothers 22:05 4
30 Musquiz, Mystikal 9 Livingston 22:07 4
31 Gonzalez, Edith 11 Livingston 22:07 4
32 Gray, Taylor 10 Hughson 22:08 4
33 Ancona, Isabella 9 Union Mine 22:09 4
34 Mays, Madison 11 Hughson 22:10 4
35 Tsai, Anais 9 St. Mary's 22:10 4
36 Winter, Karina 10 St. Mary's 22:12 4
37 Garcia, Sabrina 11 Riverbank 22:21 4
38 O'Neal, Sophia 10 Dixon 22:24 4
39 Cayton, Micole 10 St. Mary's 22:26 4
40 Lisitsin, Kristina 12 St. Mary's 22:26 4
41 Smith, Aubrey 10 West Campus 22:39 4
42 Muniz, Mireya 10 Livingston 22:41 4
43 Backovich, Kaileen 12 Amador 22:43 4
44 Momini, Zehra 12 Weston Ranch 22:55 4
45 Flores, Angel 12 Weston Ranch 22:55 4
46 Moore, Anna 9 Dixon 22:58 4
47 Fritchen, Courtney 12 Weston Ranch 23:01 4
48 Rivers, Leone 11 Escalon 23:01 4
49 Rangel, Analisa 10 Ripon 23:11 4
50 Zavala, Mayra 10 Livingston 23:11 4
51 Piazza, Elise 10 Union Mine 23:13 4
52 Simi, Cailin 12 Christian Brothers 23:13 4
53 Carmona, Jessica 12 Ripon 23:19 4
54 Dahl, Anna 11 Christian Brothers 23:19 4
55 Haefele, Mikayla 10 Amador 23:20 4
56 Ayala, Maria 12 Liberty Ranch 23:34 4
57 Tweedy, Reagan 10 Christian Brothers 23:37 4
58 Rivera, Talisa 10 St. Mary's 23:44 4
59 Heynen, Samantha 12 Dixon 23:44 4
60 Tekerlek, Audrey 12 St. Mary's 24:02 4
61 McConnell, Christy 11 Amador 24:06 4
62 Cahill, Adelaide 10 Argonaut 24:14 4
63 Rivera, Elizabeth 11 Christian Brothers 24:15 4
64 Garrett, Mary 11 Liberty Ranch 24:26 4
65 Harte, Riley 10 Dixon 24:53 4
66 Farewell, Lindsay 12 Dixon 24:59 4
67 Chahal, Gurleen 12 Livingston 25:05 4
68 Martinez, Gisselle 10 Weston Ranch 25:16 4
69 Eicher, Elizabeth 11 Ripon 25:38 4
70 Alvarez, Isabel 11 Livingston 25:49 4
71 Ambriz, Lucero 12 Weston Ranch 26:04 4
72 Caldwell, Jordan 12 Union Mine 26:27 4
73 Cedeno, Monica 12 Liberty Ranch 26:37 4
74 Bernal, Stephanie 10 Riverbank 26:45 4
75 Sedillo, Harmony 10 Ripon 26:50 4
76 Lopez, Maritza 12 Riverbank 27:29 4
Varsity Girls - Division 5
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 De Aquino, Mary 11 Sacramento Waldorf 19:43 5
2 Stashyn, Katarina 10 Vacaville Christian 20:10 5
3 Warwick, Meagan 9 Modesto Christian 21:11 5
4 Warwick, Nicole 9 Modesto Christian 21:48 5
5 Bradley, Anneliese 12 Millennium 23:02 5
6 Bohannon, Aleysa 9 Delta 23:07 5
7 Deguara, Mariah 9 Capital Christian 23:28 5
8 Stine, Hannah 0 Vacaville Christian 23:49 5
9 Redican, Mara 9 Vacaville Christian 24:10 5
10 Cho, Serena 11 Millennium 24:32 5
11 Patel, Priyana 10 Millennium 24:41 5
12 Diaz, Valeria 9 Millennium 24:42 5
13 Taylor, Renee 10 Forest Lake Christia 24:46 5
14 Powell, Morgan 12 Capital Christian 24:48 5
15 Bloemhof, Courtney 11 Ripon Christian 24:49 5
16 Nance, Emily 11 Capital Christian 25:01 5
17 Yount, Shannan 9 Elliot Christian 25:03 5
18 Gerdes, Kayla 11 Ripon Christian 25:06 5
19 Hope, Maya 9 Foresthill 25:08 5
20 Klotz, Shannon 11 Bradshaw Christian 25:14 5
21 Ross, Julia 11 Capital Christian 25:17 5
22 Torres, Estefania 11 Millennium 25:21 5
23 Sandhu, Mae 9 Millennium 25:23 5
24 Warwick, Jaclyn 11 Modesto Christian 25:27 5
25 Snarr, Emme 9 Millennium 25:29 5
26 Sotelo, Joelle 12 Elliot Christian 25:36 5
27 Foley, Miranda 11 Vacaville Christian 25:37 5
28 Morcott, Sarah 10 Tioga 25:56 5
29 Dawson, Samantha 10 Vacaville Christian 26:07 5
30 Negus, Emily 10 Forest Lake Christia 26:31 5
31 Broker, Bailey 10 Ripon Christian 26:45 5
32 Valdez, Cecilia 10 Vacaville Christian 27:09 5
33 Schafer, Becca 10 Buckingham Charter 27:15 5
34 Vaudrin, Kori 10 Buckingham Charter 27:16 5
35 Ayala, Miranda 10 Ripon Christian 27:17 5
36 Vrinten, Elizabeth 11 Capital Christian 27:18 5
37 Magee, Kelly 9 Foresthill 27:29 5
38 Contreras, Jessica 11 Delta 27:44 5
39 Fidomski, Stephanie 11 Foresthill 27:52 5
40 Kiesser, Anna 12 Central Catholic 27:53 5
41 Sackett, Brittney 9 Foresthill 27:59 5
42 Clark, Sally 9 Delta 28:34 5
43 Baker, Savannah 10 Vacaville Christian 28:58 5
44 Graham, Nicole 10 Ripon Christian 29:02 5
45 Rowsey, Katrina 10 Delta 29:05 5
46 Choi, Hannah 11 Capital Christian 29:15 5
47 Reynoso, Ixtzel 11 Delta 29:40 5
48 Maeding, Samantha 12 Capital Christian 29:59 5
49 Huerta, Jodie 12 Foresthill 32:32 5
Read more: 2013 Results - CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Finals 2013-11-16 CA - DyeStat.com TFX - The Internet Home of High School Track, Field and Cross Country |