CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
November 13th 2021 1655 Iron Point Road, Folsom, California, 95630, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (2 videos)
2015 - (13 videos)
2016 - (21 videos)
2021 - (14 videos)
Misc Videos
21
All
21
Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st Place Girls Division 1 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 4:45am
Angela DiPentino of Woodcreek 4th Place Girls Division 1 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 4:35am
Jake Ritter of Granite Bay 1st Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 3:45am
Tre Lockwood of Granite Bay 2nd Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 3:35am
Collin Ullrich of Liberty Ranch 1st Place Boys Division 4 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 3:25am
Alexandra Beitia of Granite Bay 1st Place Girls Division 2 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 3:15am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Jake Ritter of Granite Bay 1st Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 13th 2016, 3:45am
Comments
Sac-Joaquin Section Championships - Nov 12, 2016
Willow Hills Reservoir Course
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity Div 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ritter, Jake
12
Granite Bay
15:49.2
2
Lockwood, Tre
12
Granite Bay
16:01.4
3
Lopez, Sergio
11
Del Campo
16:05.9
4
Sandoval, Andres
12
Tokay
16:07.7
5
Dodge, Logan
12
Whitney
16:23.1
6
Perez, Aldo
12
Tokay
16:26.8
7
Gough, Garrett
10
Nevada Union
16:31.0
8
Craft, Andrew
11
Rocklin
16:39.7
9
Clausen, Jaxon
12
Bella Vista
16:40.4
10
Lanthier, Jeremy
11
Del Campo
16:44.9
11
King, Damian
10
Bella Vista
16:47.3
12
Dodge, Ethan
9
Whitney
16:50.3
13
LaSalle, Nathaniel
11
Bella Vista
16:50.7
14
Tasabia, Phillip
12
Del Campo
16:51.6
15
Henkel, Bret
11
Bella Vista
16:54.4
16
Arlin, Logan
12
Lodi
16:56.9
17
Benson, Alex
11
Vacaville
16:57.3
18
Blankenburg, Benjamin
11
Bella Vista
16:59.3
19
Pelavin, Vadim
12
Vintage
17:00.0
20
Murphy, James
10
Rocklin
17:00.6
21
Woodward, Bennett
10
Rocklin
17:03.0
22
Kling, Josh
11
Whitney
17:03.7
23
King, Tristan
10
Bella Vista
17:08.0
24
Ferraro, Justin
11
Rocklin
17:08.8
25
Kim, Eugene
12
Bella Vista
17:09.0
26
Guzman, Emmanuel
10
Vintage
17:09.2
27
Shields, Austin
11
Whitney
17:10.6
28
Jacoby, Brenden
9
Whitney
17:11.3
29
Benavides, Moises
11
Downey
17:12.7
30
Love, Peter
12
Tokay
17:13.0
31
Hagerman, John
11
Merced
17:22.7
32
Tajiri, Josh
9
Whitney
17:27.1
33
Fogiel, Ben
11
Nevada Union
17:27.8
34
Matei, Andrei
12
Rocklin
17:29.1
35
Vo, Peter
11
Lodi
17:31.3
36
Frisch, Connor
12
Granite Bay
17:34.0
37
Flores, Raul
11
Atwater
17:34.6
38
Gouveia, Jeremy
12
Buhach Colony
17:35.6
39
Vasquez, Austin
9
Whitney
17:35.7
40
Prado, Jose
12
Buhach Colony
17:36.7
41
Charbonneau, Michael
12
Inderkum
17:38.4
42
Hernandez, Daniel
9
Vacaville
17:39.7
43
Bunting, Austin
10
Vacaville
17:40.7
44
Angel, James
11
Lodi
17:43.0
45
Davis, Tyler
11
Lodi
17:47.2
46
Seto, Noah
11
Elk Grove
17:48.9
47
Medina, Alex
12
Tokay
17:54.0
48
Brinkop, Thomas
12
Buhach Colony
17:55.7
49
Johnson, Justin
12
Rocklin
17:57.4
50
Zagaynov, Michael
9
Granite Bay
17:58.2
51
Krogh, Decker
10
Nevada Union
17:58.2
52
Marshall, Shane
12
Ponderosa
18:02.0
53
Fuller, Stuart
12
Lodi
18:06.2
54
Tinoco, Mauricio
12
Oakmont
18:10.6
55
Villegas, Salvador
11
Del Campo
18:11.2
56
Rios, Adryan
11
Del Campo
18:12.0
57
Gutierrez, Sammy
12
Downey
18:12.5
58
Gai, Chris
11
Granite Bay
18:13.5
59
Kennedy, Joseph
10
Granite Bay
18:15.8
60
Ryder, Dillon
12
Vacaville
18:16.6
61
Ross, Josh
11
Nevada Union
18:17.2
62
Rizzi, Matthew
9
Del Campo
18:26.3
63
Hobbs, Harrison
12
Buhach Colony
18:29.4
64
Benincasa, Nick
12
Lodi
18:34.2
65
Traviesa, Pedro
10
Vacaville
18:38.8
66
Shaw, Andrew
12
Tokay
18:39.8
67
Jauregui, Renan
12
Vacaville
18:42.1
68
Paron, Nick
11
Del Campo
18:43.2
69
Chinn, Evan
11
Granite Bay
18:43.8
70
Windham, Jacob
12
Vacaville
18:43.9
71
Wisely, Cameron
11
Tokay
18:50.4
72
Saleh, Mohamad
11
Lodi
18:51.5
73
Dowling, Brendan
10
Rocklin
19:15.0
74
Francovich, Alek
10
Tokay
19:28.3
75
Mota, Isidro
12
Buhach Colony
19:30.1
76
Richards, Cameron
11
Nevada Union
19:36.9
77
Durkin, James
11
Nevada Union
20:01.9
78
De La Cruz, Angel
11
Buhach Colony
20:10.2
79
Anaya, Arturo
12
Buhach Colony
20:34.5
Trujillo, Michael
11
Nevada Union
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Beitia of Granite Bay 1st Place Girls Division 2 - Sac-
Angela DiPentino of Woodcreek 4th Place Girls Division 1 - Sac-Jo
Ariana Barrett of Capital Christian 2nd Place Girls Division 5 -
Brendan Erwin of Armijo 5th Place Boys Division 1 - Sac-Joaquin S
Brett Lombardi of Capital Christian 6th Place Boys Division 5 - S
Cassi Land of Sonora 1st Place Girls Division 4 - Sac-Joaquin Sec
Collin Ullrich of Liberty Ranch 1st Place Boys Division 4 - Sac-J
Delaney Rasmussen of Vista del Lago 1st Place Girls Division 3 -
Jake Ritter of Granite Bay 1st Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaqui
Jaxin Woodward of Vacaville 13th Place Girls Division 2 - Sac-Joa
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 2nd Place Girls Division 4 - Sac-Joaq
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Division 1 - Sac-Joaquin S
Luis Ramirez of Benicia 1st Place Boys Division 3 - Sac-Joaquin S
Micah Filer of Capital Christian 1st Place Boys Division 5 - Sac-
Michael Vernau of Davis Senior 2nd Place Boys Division 1 - Sac-Jo
Sara Sabra of Western Sierra 1st Place Girls Division 5 - Sac-Joa
Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st Place Girls Division 1 - Sa
Sofia Castiglioni, Olivia O'Keeffe, Abigail Fisk, Sophia Lod
Sophia Karperos and Meghan Mahoney of Rio Americano 2nd and 4th P
Sydney Vandegrift, Isabella Fauria, Sophie Debenedetti, Emma Holl
Tre Lockwood of Granite Bay 2nd Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaqu
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-sac-joaquin
#section-granite
#bay-jake
#ritter
More videos
Angela DiPentino of Woodcreek 4th Place Girls Division 1 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Tre Lockwood of Granite Bay 2nd Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
George W Long High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Skipperville, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
14
2016
1
21
1
2015
1
13
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
4
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-sac-joaquin
#section-granite
#bay-jake
#ritter
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!